Organization Calendar (London Junior Knights)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 01, 2017-Jan 21, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07
Minor Atom AA White - Bell Capital Cup
Minor Peewee AA White - Glenn Bellerby Tournament
Minor Peewee AA Green - Glenn Bellerby Tournament
Bantam AA White - Glen Bellerby Tournament
Minor Bantam AA Green - Harbour Center Cup
Minor Atom AA Green
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Midget AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA White
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Bantam AA Green
8:15 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Peewee AA Green
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA Green
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AA White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA Green
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Peewee AA Green
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA White
7:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Bantam AA White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Midget AA Green
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AAA
5:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
Minor Midget AA Green
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AA Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Minor Peewee AAA
6:45 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
Minor Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA White
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Minor Bantam AA Green
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA White
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA Green
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA Green
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Peewee AA White
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA White
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA Green
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA Green
8:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Bantam AA Green
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA Green
9:30 AM
vs. Rochester Americans
Harborcenter #2 [10]
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA White
10:00 AM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Peewee AA Green
10:00 AM
@ Clarington Toros
East Bayfield Community Centre - Purple [MP3]
Bantam AA White
12:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam AA Green
3:30 PM
@ Buffalo Regals
Harborcenter #1 [7]
Minor Peewee AA White
4:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Atom AA White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA Green
5:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Night Hawks
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AA White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA White
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Midget AAA & Midget AA
6:00 PM-10:30 PM
50/50
Bantam AA White
7:30 PM
vs. Seaway Valley Rapids
Holly Recreation Centre (Barrie) Rink 1 [B7]
Minor Peewee AA White
9:30 AM
@ Brampton 45's
Minor Peewee AA Green
10:00 AM
@ TNT Tornados
Peewee AA White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Midget AA
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AAA
11:30 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [PMA35]
Bantam AA White
12:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec Centre (Red) (Barrie) [B11]
Atom AAA
1:00 PM
@ Sun County Panthers
Peewee AAA
1:15 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
Minor Atom AA White
1:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Bantam AA Green
2:00 PM
vs. Skaneateles Lakers
Harborcenter #1 [11]
Minor Peewee AAA
2:45 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
Peewee AA Green
3:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Minor Atom AA Green
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA White
4:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Arena [CMB44]
Minor Peewee AA Green
4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Peewee AA White
5:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
East Bayfield (Green) [MP18]
Minor Midget AA Green
5:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Atom AAA
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
Minor Midget AAA
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Minor Bantam AAA
7:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Bantam AA White
7:45 PM
vs. Gloucester Rangers
Allandale Rec Centre (Blue) (Barrie) [B20]
Minor Bantam AA Green
8:00 PM
vs. Cheektowaga Warriors
Harbourcenter #2 [Semi]
Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14
Minor Peewee AA White - Glenn Bellerby Tournament
Minor Peewee AA Green - Glenn Bellerby Tournament
Bantam AA White - Glen Bellerby Tournament
Minor Bantam AA Green - Harbour Center Cup
Atom AA White - Silverstick Finals
Minor Bantam AAA - Great Lakes Cup
Bantam AAA - Silverstick Finals
Minor Atom AA Green - Preston International
Atom AAA - North American Cup
Minor Atom AAA - The Cup North American Chapionship
Peewee AAA - The Cup North American Championship
Atom AA Green - Silverestick Final
Midget AAA - Silverstick Finals
Midget AA - Toronto Aeros Challenge
Minor Peewee AA White
8:45 AM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor Peewee AA Green
8:45 AM
vs. Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
EB Green [MP22]
Peewee AA Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Bantam AA White
10:45 AM
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfiel Purple [B21]
Minor Bantam AA Green
11:00 AM
@ Chelsea Chiefs Gold
Harbourcenter #1 [FINAL]
Minor Bantam AA White
11:00 AM
vs. Ted Reeve Thunder
Minor Peewee AA Green
2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
A. RED [MP223]
Minor Midget AAA
2:15 PM
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
Minor Bantam AAA
2:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
Peewee AAA
3:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
Minor Bantam AA White
4:00 PM
vs. Ted Reeve Thunder
Peewee AA White
4:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Minor Atom AA Green
4:00 PM
vs. Minor Atom AA White
Bantam AAA
4:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Memorial [PB46]
Minor Atom AAA
4:45 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Atom AA Green
5:30 PM
vs. Atom AA White
Atom AAA
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Bantam AA Green
6:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Midget AA Green
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Galt Arena [SMM30]
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Atom AA Green
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Midget AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA White
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA Green
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Peewee AA Green
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA Green
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA White
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Green
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Blenheim [PMP89]
Minor Bantam AA White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA Green
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA Green
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Peewee AA Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA White
6:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AA White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA White
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA Green
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
6:00 PM
vs. New Jersey Colonials
Peewee AA Green
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Bantam AA White
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Minor Midget AAA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Green
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA White
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AAA
9:10 AM
vs. Oakland Grizzles
Leisure Rinks
Peewee AAA
9:10 AM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Tacoma [1]
Atom AA Green
9:15 AM
@ North Toronto
Clearwater Arena (Blue) (Sarnia) [2]
Midget AAA
9:15 AM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Atom AA White
10:45 AM
vs. Mississauga Terriers
Clearwater Arema Red [1]
Bantam AAA
11:00 AM
vs. Niagara North Stars
Minor Atom AA Green
11:20 AM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks
Minor Bantam AAA
12:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Reps
Midget AA
12:25 PM
@ Toronto Aeros Jr
Canlan York 3 [21703]
Minor Atom AAA
1:30 PM
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Black
Harbor Center Aux 2 [21]
Atom AA Green
2:15 PM
vs. Tri City Eagles
Clearwater Arena (Blue) (Sarnia) [6]
Atom AA White
2:30 PM
@ Cleveland Lumberjacks
Minor Atom AA Green
4:00 PM
vs. West Mall Lightning
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Riverworks 1 (Buffalo) [12]
Minor Bantam AAA
5:00 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
Minor Peewee AA Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Peewee AAA
5:05 PM
vs. Nickel City Sons
Leisure 2 [2]
Minor Bantam AA White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AAA
6:20 PM
vs. South Florida
RIVERSIDE  BUD BAKEWELL ARENA
Bantam AAA
6:30 PM
@ Milwaukee Jr Admirals
Midget AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45's
Petrolia Arena [63]
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA White
7:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Bantam AA Green
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Midget AA
9:55 PM
vs. Napean Raiders
Minor Atom AAA
7:45 AM
vs. Buffalo Jr Sabres
Holiday Twin 2 [36]
Peewee AAA
9:10 AM
vs. Team Illinois
Lockport Cornerstone Heonrich [3]
Bantam AAA
9:30 AM
@ Shattuck St. Marys
Peewee AA White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AAA
11:15 AM
@ Vaughan Kings
Leisure Rinks
Midget AAA
11:45 AM
@ North Central Predators
Clearwater Arena (Red) (Sarnia) [78]
Atom AA White
12:45 PM
@ Port Huron Flags
Minor Atom AA White
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Atom AA Green
1:10 PM
vs. Leaside Flames
Minor Midget AA Green
1:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA Green
2:00 PM
vs. Tampa Bay Scorpions
Petrolia [129]
Minor Bantam AAA
2:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Minor Peewee AAA
2:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Minor Midget AAA
3:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Memorial [PMM045]
Minor Peewee AA White
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Green
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
4:00 PM
@ Scarborough Young Bruins
Scotia Pond 4 [21714]
Minor Peewee AA Green
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA Green
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Leisure Rinks
Minor Atom AAA
5:45 PM
vs. East Coast Wizards
Riverworks 1 (Buffalo) [32]
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM
@ NJ Rockets
East Aurora [4]
Atom AA White
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
PaSA 1 [4]
Minor Atom AA Green
6:50 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks
Cambridge Ice Centre (Cambridge) [155]
Peewee AA Green
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Bantam AA White
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Tampa Bay Scorpions
Clearwater Arena (Blue) (Sarnia) [74]
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. North Toronto
Bantam AA White
8:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21
Atom AA White - Silverstick Finals
Minor Bantam AAA - Great Lakes Cup
Bantam AAA - Silverstick Finals
Minor Atom AA Green - Preston International
Atom AAA - North American Cup
Minor Atom AAA - The Cup North American Chapionship
Peewee AAA - The Cup North American Championship
Atom AA Green - Silverestick Final
Midget AAA - Silverstick Finals
Midget AA - Toronto Aeros Challenge
Minor Bantam AA White - AAA Invitational I H T Winter Classic
Minor Atom AAA
7:30 AM
vs. Buffalo Jr Sabres
Brighton [5]
Peewee AAA
7:45 AM
@ Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
Lockport Cornerstone Keenan [5]
Atom AA White
9:00 AM
vs. Vaughn Panthers
Clearwater Arena (Pad B) (Sarnia) [5]
Peewee AAA
11:00 AM
@ Toronto Jr Canadiens
Lockport Cornerstone Heinrich [6]
Minor Atom AA Green
11:40 AM
vs. Ottawa Valley Silver Seven White
Atom AA White
2:00 PM
@ Mississauga Terriers
Peewee AA Green
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee AA White
Bantam AA Green
4:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Peewee AAA
5:00 PM
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Blenheim [PMP96]
Minor Bantam AA White
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Minor Bantam AA Green
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
Bantam AA White
8:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Atom AA Green
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Midget AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA White
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Peewee AA Green
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA Green
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AA White
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AA Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA White
6:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Peewee AA Green
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA White
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Bantam AAA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA White
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA White
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Midget AA Green
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA Green & Minor Peewee AA White
5:30 PM-10:00 PM
50/50
Atom AA Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Peewee AA Green
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA Green
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Bantam AAA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Bantam AAA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AAA
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Atom AA Green
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA Green
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:15 PM
@ Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Peewee AA White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA White
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA White
7:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Peewee AA White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA Green
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Minor Midget AAA
8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [PMM029]
Minor Midget AA Green
8:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA Green
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA White
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AA White
1:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Ice Warriors
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 1
Minor Atom AA White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AA Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Atom AA White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OWN ICE PRACTICE
Minor Peewee AAA & Peewee AA White
6:00 PM-10:30 PM
50/50
Minor Bantam AA White
6:30 PM
vs. Syracuse Nationals
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 4
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA White
12:40 PM
@ Connecticut Chiefs (Elite)
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 3
Atom AAA
1:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
Minor Peewee AA White
1:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Atom AA White
2:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Atom AA White
2:30 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Minor Bantam AA Green
3:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Atom AA Green
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Peewee AA White
4:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Red
Midget AA
5:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Peewee AA Green
5:30 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Peewee AA Green
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Bantam AA White
7:00 PM
@ Connecticut Chiefs
Bill Gray's Iceplex
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
Minor Midget AA Green
7:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Jr Sting
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Saturday, March 25, 2017 at 7:25 PM