Record Details, Minor Atom AAA (London Junior Knights)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament19171113036121020722631273120262
Regular Season16151011532121110901828262020550
Overall3532212456824213016244595351407112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
L A Jr. Kings110091000000110091
Barrie Jr. Colts110051000000110051
Bay State Breakers11001000000001100100
Brampton 45's110080000000110080
Brantford 99ers11009111001002200191
Brantford 99'ers 000000110061110061
Buffalo Jr Sabres211093000000211093
Cambridge Hawks110052000000110052
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220014422001154400259
Detroit Little Caesars00000011001241100124
East Coast Wizards110072000000110072
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 110062000000110062
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs220010421101254310229
Guelph Gryphons000000110060110060
Hamilton Huskies11006511001012200166
Huron-Perth Lakers110052000000110052
Kitchener Jr Rangers1100721100612200133
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110064000000110064
Lambton Jr Sting2110109220017543102714
Long Island Gulls110074000000110074
Markham Waxers110087000000110087
Middlesex Islanders000000101025101025
Mississauga Rebels11001100000001100110
Mississauga Reps00000022001132200113
Mississauga Senators000000110020110020
New Jersey Rockets110080000000110080
Niagara North Stars110082000000110082
Peterborough Petes000000110094110094
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins110054000000110054
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Black00000011001111100111
Richmond Hill Coyotes110090000000110090
Sun County Panthers22002211100813300302
Toronto Junior CanadIans000000101027101027
Toronto Red Wings110081000000110081
Toronto Titans000000110031110031
Waterloo Wolves1100901100902200180
Whitby Wildcats1001331100802101113
Windsor Jr Spitfires22001821100703300252
York Simcoe Express110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton101023000000101023
Canlan Ice Sports100133110061210194
Canlan Ice Sports #21100901100942200184
Central Park (North)000000110070110070
Essex (Libro)000000110081110081
Grand River000000110061110061
Gretzky Center (#1)00000011001001100100
Harbor Center Aux 200000011001111100111
Holiday Twin 2110070000000110070
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #2000000101025101025
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #433002540000003300254
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #6 (Whitby)00000011001241100124
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad1100801100712200151
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000021101252110125
Memorial00000022001152200115
Nichols Arena (A)9810792000000098107920
Parkdale00000011001011100101
RBC Centre (Rink 1)00000011001251100125
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110090110090
Riverworks 1 (Buffalo)110072000000110072
Riverworks 1 (Buffalo)110064000000110064
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110050110050
Scotiabank Pond22200168220010244002610
Sixteen Mile Arena22001421100203300162
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)7700351000000077003510
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)22001250000002200125
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)220014522001114400256
Westwood (#2)000000101027101027
Westwood (#3)(Etobicoke)110082000000110082
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Website Visit Counter
(6,873 per day)
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Saturday, January 21, 2017 at 4:33 PM