Record Details, Minor Atom AA White (London Junior Knights)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament129305427833231202012628547
Regular Season151131772613940513128207112857
Playoff201125211091041211115
Overall2920721335823138291615233154224119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMHERST KNIGHTS00000011001101100110
Aurora Tigers101024000000101024
Brantford 99ers000000110063110063
Burlington Bulldogs220013421104643101710
Cambridge Hawks110050000000110050
Downsview000000110061110061
EASTERN ONTARIO COBRAS000000101013101013
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110030000000110030
GLHA Jr Mustangs White11001210000001100121
GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS110032000000110032
Hamilton Huskies110081000000110081
HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES22001410000002200141
Kitchener Jr Rangers11001110000001100111
LaSalle Sabres110062000000110062
Minor Atom AA Green41129114220121283322123
Mississauga Jets110042000000110042
Mississauga Terriers110063000000110063
OVSS - WHITE000000100133100133
OVSS BLACK 000000101024101024
RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE KINGS101005000000101005
Sarnia Sting000000110082110082
Sault Ste. Marie Jr. Grehounds000000110021110021
St. Thomas Jr Stars21105222001034310155
Stratford Warriors2020411202061140401022
TORONTO Aeros110071000000110071
TORONTO AEROS110071000000110071
Toronto Eagles110053000000110053
Toronto Wolverines101003101024202027
Vaughan Rangers000000100144100144
Waterloo Wolves22009022001034400193
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AMC (West)00000022001032200103
Appleby (1)000000101025101025
Bell Sensplex - Scotiabank000000100133100133
Bell Sensplex (CANADIAN TIRE) 000000101024101024
Bell Sensplex (PALLADIUM) (Kanata)110032101013211045
Clearwater (Blue)000000110082110082
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110063110063
KRC TOM FLOOD A101005000000101005
Nelson000000110021110021
Nichols Arena (A)430121531205774212612
Nichols Arena (C)22001521100753300227
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101034101034
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101037101037
Southwood (Green)000000110041110041
Timken (STMHA)00000022001032200103
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)6330301600000063303016
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)8521261711002196212818
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000100144100144
Westwood (#1)11004111001102200151
Westwood (#2)000000211085211085
Westwood (#3)43101790000004310179
Westwood Arena22001710000002200171
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, February 24, 2017 at 2:59 AM