Record Details, Minor Atom AAA, 2016-2017 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament19171113036121020722631273120262
Regular Season161510115321615101242432302023956
Playoff76104522541027101210207232
Overall4238312909033294022360756771513150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
L A Jr. Kings110091000000110091
Barrie Jr. Colts110051000000110051
Bay State Breakers11001000000001100100
Brampton 45's110080000000110080
Brantford 99ers11009111001002200191
Brantford 99'ers 000000110061110061
Buffalo Jr Sabres211093000000211093
Cambridge Hawks330018722001225500309
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220014422001154400259
Detroit Little Caesars00000011001241100124
East Coast Wizards110072000000110072
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 110062000000110062
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs550030134220181097204823
Guelph Gryphons000000110060110060
Hamilton Huskies11006511001012200166
Huron-Perth Lakers11005211001622200214
Kitchener Jr Rangers1100721100612200133
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110064000000110064
Lambton Jr Sting2110109220017543102714
Long Island Gulls110074000000110074
Markham Waxers110087000000110087
Middlesex Islanders000000101025101025
Mississauga Rebels11001100000001100110
Mississauga Reps00000022001132200113
Mississauga Senators000000110020110020
New Jersey Rockets110080000000110080
Niagara North Stars110082000000110082
Peterborough Petes000000110094110094
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins110054000000110054
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Black00000011001111100111
Richmond Hill Coyotes110090000000110090
Sun County Panthers220022122001244400345
Toronto Junior CanadIans000000101027101027
Toronto Red Wings110081000000110081
Toronto Titans000000110031110031
Waterloo Wolves3210218330023365104411
Whitby Wildcats1001331100802101113
Windsor Jr Spitfires220018222001614400343
York Simcoe Express110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton101023000000101023
Canlan Ice Sports100133110061210194
Canlan Ice Sports #21100901100942200184
Central Park (North)000000110070110070
Essex (Libro)00000022001242200124
Forest Glade (A)000000110091110091
Galt Arena00000022001222200122
Grand River000000110061110061
Gretzky Center (#1)00000011001001100100
Harbor Center Aux 200000011001111100111
Holiday Twin 2110070000000110070
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #2000000101025101025
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #433002540000003300254
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #6 (Whitby)00000011001241100124
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad1100801100712200151
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000004220181042201810
Memorial00000022001152200115
Milverton Arena00000011001621100162
Nichols Arena (A)1311201033700000013112010337
Nichols Arena (C)110092000000110092
Parkdale00000011001011100101
RBC Centre (Rink 1)00000011001251100125
RIM Park (Optimists)00000033002333300233
Riverworks 1 (Buffalo)110072000000110072
Riverworks 1 (Buffalo)110064000000110064
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110050110050
Scotiabank Pond22200168220010244002610
Sixteen Mile Arena22001421100203300162
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)8800411200000088004112
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)22001250000002200125
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)330020622001115500317
Westwood (#2)000000101027101027
Westwood (#3)(Etobicoke)110082000000110082
Team Pages
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Monday, July 24, 2017 at 6:50 PM