Schedule & Results, U14 AAA, U14 (Minor Bantam) (London Junior Knights)

PrintTeam Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResultStreak
EXApr 30 202212:00 PMHuron Perth Lakers Rotary Complex Rink A
Sep 23 20226:45 PMHuron Perth Lakers Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
EXSep 26 20227:00 PMHuron Perth Lakers Bluewater Community Centre
U14P147Oct 01 20226:45 PMHuron-Perth LakersNichols Arena (C)
U14P186Oct 02 20221:30 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U14P168Oct 14 20227:00 PMSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U14P145Oct 15 20228:30 PMWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (A)
U14P148Oct 21 20227:00 PMHamilton HuskiesCentral Park (North)
U14P149Oct 22 202211:00 AMCambridge HawksCentral Park (South)
U14P81Oct 22 20223:30 PMWaterloo WolvesCentral Park (South)
U14P4Oct 23 202211:00 AMBrantford 99ersCentral Park (South)
U14P66Oct 29 20223:30 PMKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
U14P110Oct 30 20221:30 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U14P150Nov 05 20228:30 PMBrantford 99ersNichols Arena (A)
U14P154Nov 06 20226:00 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksWestern Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
U14P35Nov 12 20224:15 PMHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14P51Nov 13 20222:00 PMHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U14P151Nov 19 20224:00 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
U14P153Nov 20 20226:15 PMLambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
U14P146Dec 03 20228:30 PMKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (A)
U14P112Dec 11 20221:30 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U14P155Dec 17 20228:30 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
U14P182Dec 18 202212:30 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U14P169Jan 06 20238:30 PMSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U14P160Jan 07 20238:30 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
U14P141Jan 27 20237:00 PMLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14P125Jan 30 20237:45 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U14P144Feb 04 20233:00 PMLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14P152Feb 11 20238:30 PMSun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
U14P20Feb 12 20236:00 PMCambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14P128Feb 15 20237:00 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U14P156Feb 19 20235:30 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
U14P158Feb 25 20238:30 PMLambton Jr StingNichols Arena (A)
U14P159Feb 26 20236:15 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
U14P157Mar 04 20238:30 PMSun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Sunday, September 25, 2022 at 2:45 PM