Venue Daily Schedules
Venue: Date:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Days: Show:
All Venues for Wednesday, November 14, 2018
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Adrenaline Training Center
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Argyle Arena (A)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Argyle Arena (B)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Bostwick Community Center Pad A
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Bostwick Community Center Pad B
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Budweiser Gardens
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Carling Arena (A)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Carling Arena (B)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Delta Room
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Earl Nichols Meeting Room
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Farquharson Arena (A)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Farquharson B
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Kinsmen (A) - London
5:00 PM-6:00 PMPracticeMinor Bantam AA GreenOWN ICE PRACTICE
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Kinsmen (B) - London
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Coors)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
LJK Resource Room
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
London Ice Park
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
London Sports Park
5:15 PM-6:45 PMPracticeBantam AAAOWN ICE PRACTICE
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Medway Arena
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Nichols Arena (A)
5:00 PM-6:00 PMPracticeAtom AA GreenOWN ICE PRACTICE
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Nichols Arena (B)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Nichols Arena (C)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Nichols Hall
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Stronach A Pad
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Stronach B Pad
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Thompson Recreation and Athletic Centre
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
6:30 PM-8:00 PMGamePeewee AA WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsRegular Season
8:00 PM-9:00 PMPracticeMinor Bantam AA WhitePractice
9:00 PM-10:30 PMPracticeBantam AA GreenPractice
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
5:15 PM-6:45 PMPracticeMinor Atom AA WhitePractice
6:45 PM-8:15 PMGameMinor Atom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRegular Season
8:15 PM-10:15 PMPracticeMinor Midget AA GreenPractice
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
Nothing Scheduled
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
4:45 PM-5:45 PMPracticeMidget AAAOWN ICE PRACTICE
5:45 PM-6:45 PMPracticePeewee AAAOWN ICE PRACTICE
9:15 PM-10:30 PMPracticeMinor Midget AAAOWN ICE PRACTICE
TimeTypeTeamRoomOpponentRoomDetails
Yuck Yucks Banquet Room
Nothing Scheduled