Record Details (London Junior Knights)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition241941954513922663537286316180
Tournament292171100452417616837533813216882
Regular Season310218111694377431910459554
Overall56411142131015335126211115109762310424216
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA White000000110061110061
Atom AAA65103412330013598104717
Bantam AA Green2101533201635302116
Bantam AA White421110621104663211412
Bantam AAA4112111673312525114433641
Minor Atom AA Green33002181100714400289
Minor Atom AA White3300137321011565102412
Minor Atom AAA220013144003666600497
Minor Bantam AA Green2110112020494130510
Minor Bantam AA White32106233001336510195
Minor Bantam AAA00000031021363102136
Minor Midget AA Green66002652200828800347
Minor Midget AAA21102331208952301012
Minor Peewee AA Green43109711006454101511
Minor Peewee AA White1100414211171353112114
Minor Peewee AAA211010354101157520218
Peewee AA Green6330211731116794412724
Peewee AA White11003122001233300154
Peewee AAA550024811005266002910
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99'ers 22001311100523300183
Chatham-Kent Cyclones00000033002633300263
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 33001430000003300143
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs00000040318164031816
Sarnia Sting321010721019453111911
St. Thomas Stars43102214330017776103921
Waterloo Wolves 1100322200713300103
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick Community Center Pad B33001250000003300125
Carling Arena (B)33001840000003300184
Essex (Shaheen)20028811004231021210
Evinrude Community Centre431022544001028710327
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000040318164031816
Nichols Arena (A)43011770000004301177
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center33001621100604400222
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (St. Catharines)2200751100323300107
St. Thomas Community Complex00000033001773300177
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)33001840000003300184
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)6510241200000065102412
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)321096000000321096
Westwood (#2)21103821108542201113
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 9:58 AM