Record Details (London Junior Knights)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9630442315672464524121029068
Overall9630442315672464524121029068
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AAA3210211200000032102112
U12 AAA00000030307143030714
U14 AA Green1100621100712200133
U14 AA White110020210130320150
U14 AAA101001101034202035
U15 AA Green22001341100433300177
U15 AA White1010242110673120811
U16 AA White00000041219154121915
U16 AAA000000110071110071
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101024000000101024
Brantford 99'ers 1100701100432200113
Buffalo Jr Sabres000000101036101036
Burlington Gold000000100111100111
Burlington Eagles000000101015101015
Hamilton Reps 110064000000110064
Mississauga Stars000000101028101028
Niagara Falls Flyers000000101023101023
Oakville Rangers00000033001253300125
Sault St Marie Greyhounds3210211200000032102112
Southern Tier Admirals000000101025101025
St. Thomas Stars1100621100712200133
Streetsvllle Tigers000000100100100100
Sun County Panthers 000000110071110071
Waterloo Wolves 101001101034202035
Windsor Spitfires 110020000000110020
York Simcoe Express000000101023101023
Results By Venue
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000101015101015
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #2000000110043110043
Joe Thorton Community Center - STMHA000000110071110071
Leamington Kinsmen Recreation Complex000000110071110071
Nichols Arena (C)110072000000110072
RIM (Optimists)000000101034101034
River Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad A000000110043110043
Sixteen Mile Arena000000110052110052
Trafalger Park Community Centre000000110030110030
Vale Centre00000030307143030714
Wave Sports Centre00000040225124022512
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)211086000000211086
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)6420291500000064202915
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Sunday, September 25, 2022 at 12:43 PM