Schedule & Results (London Junior Knights)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
History
Alumni
Board Members
Coaches
Contact Us
Hockey Development
Games Centre
Past Champions
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Downloads
Alliance Hockey Forms
Organizational Documents
Team Documents
Tournaments
Drew Doughty Ronald McDonald House Invitational
AAA Wendy Dufton Memorial Tournament
AA Fall Classic Tournament
AA Green and White Tournament
Advertising
Resource Room Booking
LJK Apparel
Tryout Registration
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
879 Games
All Scheduled Games
879 Games
Unreported Games
7 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
846 games
All Opponents
846 games
Barrie Colts
4 games
Belle Tire
2 games
Brampton 45's
1 game
Brantford 99'ers
2 games
Brantford 99ers
82 games
Buffalo Junior Sabres
2 games
Buffalo Vikings
2 games
Burlington Eagles
1 game
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
13 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
2 games
Cambridge Hawks
55 games
Chatham Cyclones
2 games
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
28 games
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs
6 games
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
38 games
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
18 games
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
18 games
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Guelph Jr Gryphons
1 game
Halton Hurricanes
2 games
Hamilton Huskies Red
4 games
Hamilton Huskies White
1 game
Hamilton Huskies
35 games
Hill Academy
3 games
Honeybaked Gold
2 games
Huron Perth Lakers
3 games
Huron-Perth Lakers
29 games
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Kitchener Jr Rangers
86 games
Kitchener Rangers
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambton Jr Sting
39 games
London Jr Knights Green
6 games
London Jr Knights White
6 games
Milton Winterhawks
2 games
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
Mount Clements Jr Jets
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
2 games
Oakville Rangers
2 games
Pittsburgh Vengeance
2 games
Saint Clair Shores Saints
2 games
Saint Clair Shores Saints
2 games
Sarnia Jr. Sting
36 games
Sarnia Sting
1 game
South Oxford Storm
1 game
St Catharines Jr. Falcons
1 game
St Catherines Falcons
1 game
St. Thomas Jr Stars
62 games
St. Thomas Stars
6 games
Stratford Warriors
47 games
Sudbury .
2 games
Sun County Panthers
29 games
TBA
1 game
Waterloo Wolves
82 games
Windsor Jr Spitfires
39 games
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
24 games
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
879 games
All Venues
879 games
Home Venues
Budweiser Gardens
3 games
Carling Arena (A)
1 game
Central Park (North)
20 games
Central Park (South)
2 games
Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)
3 games
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
21 games
London Sports Park (South)
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
4 games
Nichols Arena (A)
159 games
Nichols Arena (C)
76 games
Stronach B Pad
1 game
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
26 games
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
132 games
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
60 games
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
9 games
Away Venues
Activa (PJD)
23 games
Activa (Tom Graham)
3 games
Albert McCormick Arena (East)
1 game
Allandale (Blue)
1 game
Allman Memorial Arena
2 games
Allman
2 games
AMC (West)
4 games
Argyle Arena (A)
1 game
Argyle Arena (B)
2 games
Blenheim
8 games
Bostwick Community Center Pad A
1 game
Bostwick Community Center Pad B
2 games
CAA Centre
1 game
Chedoke (Red)
9 games
Civic Centre
4 games
Clearwater (Blue)
10 games
Clearwater (Red)
3 games
Clearwater Arena (Pad B)
1 game
Dufferin
4 games
Erckson Arena
1 game
Essex (Libro)
5 games
Essex (Shaheen)
9 games
Gale Center
1 game
Galt Arena
11 games
Grand River
1 game
Gretzky Center (#1)
19 games
Gretzky Center (#2)
9 games
Gretzky Center (#3)
3 games
Gretzky Center (#4)
1 game
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #3
1 game
Hespeler (2)
3 games
Hyde park Ice Arena
2 games
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
6 games
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
24 games
Joe Thorton Community Center - STMHA
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
4 games
Medway Arena
5 games
Memorial
5 games
Nichols Arena (B)
1 game
Parkdale
13 games
PASA Rink 1
4 games
Pat Stapleton Arena
5 games
Peggy Hill Center
1 game
PERC
1 game
PYRAMID RECREATION CENTRE (ROCK ARENA)
1 game
RIM (Pillers)
1 game
RIM Park (Lions)
8 games
RIM Park (Optimists)
12 games
RIM Park (Pillers)
14 games
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
12 games
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
9 games
Rotary Complex Rink A
1 game
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
8 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
11 games
Sherwood Rink
1 game
Sixteen Mile Arena
1 game
Southfield Arena
2 games
Southwood (Green)
6 games
Southwood (Red)
7 games
Sports Park (1)
6 games
Sports Park (2)
5 games
Sports Park (4)
1 game
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
7 games
SRIC (Red)
7 games
St. Marys (Blue)
3 games
St. Marys (Rock)
4 games
Stronach A Pad
2 games
Teen Ranch Canada
1 game
The Aud (Kinsmen)
5 games
The Aud (Kiwanis)
1 game
Thompson Recreation and Athletic Centre
3 games
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
1 game
Waterloo Rec Complex
1 game
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
×
Apr 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
5 tournaments
64 games
Oct 2023
24 tournaments
138 games
Nov 2023
23 tournaments
137 games
Dec 2023
11 tournaments
116 games
Jan 2024
22 tournaments
126 games
Feb 2024
11 tournaments
125 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
166 games
Apr 2024
8 tournaments
6 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
B15
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Cambridge Hawks
B2
Sports Park (1)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Away Game
U14 AA White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U14C52
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Game
U14 AA Green
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14C20
Nichols Arena (A)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Windsor Jr Spitfires
U11PPD40
Nichols Arena (C)
0-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA
vs Windsor Jr Spitfires
U10PPD40
Nichols Arena (A)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Away Game
U12 AA White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U12C44
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Home Game
U10 AA White
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U10C31
Nichols Arena (C)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Game
U10 AA Green
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
U10C19
Nichols Arena (A)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Game
U13 AA White
@ Stratford Warriors
U13C44
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Brantford 99ers
B11
Nichols Arena (A)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
B6
Nichols Arena (C)
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Game
U11 AA White
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U11B28
Medway Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA
vs Lambton Jr Sting
B6
Nichols Arena (A)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:45 PM
Local Game
U15 AA White
@ U15 AA Green
U15C23
Nichols Arena (C)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AAA
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
D1
Central Park (North)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Home Game
U13 AA Green
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13C7
Nichols Arena (A)
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Away Game
U16 AA White
@ Brantford 99ers
U16C9
Gretzky Center (#4)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AAA
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
C3
Nichols Arena (A)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD23
Blenheim
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Away Game
U11 AA Green
@ Stratford Warriors
U11C53
Allman
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
Away Game
U11 AA White
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B8
SRIC (Red)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:45 PM
Away Game
U12 AA White
@ Stratford Warriors
U12C55
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:45 PM
Away Game
U12 AA Green
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U12C3
SRIC (Red)
0-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AAA
vs Windsor Jr Spitfires
D2
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Game
U15 AA Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15C59
RIM Park (Optimists)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Away Game
U10 AA White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10C9
The Aud (Kinsmen)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Game
U14 AA Green
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14C45
Clearwater (Blue)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA
vs Waterloo Wolves
B5
Nichols Arena (A)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Game
U13 AA Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
U13C52
RIM Park (Lions)
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs Waterloo Wolves
B5
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs Brantford 99ers
B10
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U10PPD32
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:45 PM
Away Game
U11 AA Green
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U11C60
Southwood (Red)
4-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AAA
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
G1
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
B15
Blenheim
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AAA
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
D3
Central Park (North)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA Green
vs Brantford 99ers
A1
Nichols Arena (A)
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:15 PM
Local Game
U15 AA Green
@ U15 AA White
U15C33
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
1-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA Green
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
F1
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA
vs Brantford 99ers
B7
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Sun County Panthers
B8
Essex (Libro)
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AAA
vs Windsor Jr Spitfires
D4
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
4-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA Green
vs Cambridge Hawks
A1
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA White
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
C1
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
4-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA White
vs Cambridge Hawks
G1
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AAA
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G2
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Windsor Jr Spitfires
B10
Nichols Arena (A)
4-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
B15
Central Park (North)
8-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA Green
@ Brantford 99ers
A2
Gretzky Center (#2)
6-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs Windsor Jr Spitfires
B7
Nichols Arena (A)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ Waterloo Wolves
B11
RIM Park (Optimists)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
F2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA Green
@ Cambridge Hawks
A2
Sports Park (2)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
B9
Nichols Arena (A)
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:00 PM
Away Game
U12 AA White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U12C10
Parkdale
8-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
C2
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA White
@ Cambridge Hawks
G2
Sports Park (1)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA Green
@ South Oxford Storm
EX
Tillsonburg Arena (Memorial)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA
@ Sun County Panthers
B8
Essex (Shaheen)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Away Game
U15 AA White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U15C55
RIM Park (Optimists)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Cambridge Hawks
B4
Galt Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
Local Game
U13 AA White
@ U13 AA Green
U13C6
Nichols Arena (A)
2-6
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA White
vs Cambridge Hawks
G3
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
B9
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AAA
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
G3
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
5-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
5:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 AA Green
vs Ilderton Jets
ex
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Cambridge Hawks
F1
Nichols Arena (A)
2-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:15 PM
Home Game
U15 AA White
vs Hamilton Huskies
U15C39
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
2-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA White
vs Hamilton Huskies
B1
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
2-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA Green
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
C1
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
H1
Activa (PJD)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA Green
vs Waterloo Wolves
E1
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA White
@ Hamilton Huskies
B2
Parkdale
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 AA Green
@ Ilderton Jets
ex
Ilderton Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA Green
@ Brantford 99ers
I1
Gretzky Center (#2)
1-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs Waterloo Wolves
E1
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
C2
Activa (PJD)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA Green
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
E1
Nichols Arena (A)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AAA
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
G4
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Sun County Panthers
U11PPD39
Nichols Arena (C)
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA
vs Sun County Panthers
U10PPD39
Nichols Arena (A)
7-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Waterloo Wolves
E2
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:30 PM
Local Game
U10 AA White
@ U10 AA Green
U10C20
Nichols Arena (A)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
E2
RIM Park (Pillers)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:00 PM
Home Game
U11 AA White
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U11B53
Nichols Arena (A)
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:45 PM
Local Game
U13 AA White
@ U13 AA Green
U13C1
Nichols Arena (C)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ Waterloo Wolves
F1
RIM Park (Pillers)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AAA
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
G5
Nichols Arena (A)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Cambridge Hawks
F2
Sports Park (1)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:15 PM
Home Game
U15 AA Green
vs Brantford 99ers
U15C24
Nichols Arena (C)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA White
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
H2
Nichols Arena (A)
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:15 AM
Away Game
U10 AA Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U10C40
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
2-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs Waterloo Wolves
F2
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Away Game
U11 AA White
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11B63
AMC (West)
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD37
Nichols Arena (A)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:45 PM
Away Game
U10 AA White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
U10C13
Activa (Tom Graham)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD37
Nichols Arena (A)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Home Game
U13 AA White
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
U13C18
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
H3
Activa (PJD)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
E2
Activa (Tom Graham)
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA Green
vs Brantford 99ers
I2
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
0-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA Green
vs Waterloo Wolves
E3
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs Brantford 99ers
H1
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12 AA Green
@ U12 AA White
F1
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
Home Game
U15 AA White
vs Brantford 99ers
U15C40
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G1
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Home Game
U13 AA White
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13C14
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Away Game
U15 AA Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15C46
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA Green
@ Brantford 99ers
I3
Gretzky Center (#1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA White
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
H4
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ Lambton Jr Sting
U11PPD32
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ Waterloo Wolves
F3
RIM Park (Pillers)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Brantford 99ers
H2
Gretzky Center (#1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA Green
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
E3
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs Waterloo Wolves
F4
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
E4
RIM Park (Optimists)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
E4
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA
vs Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U10PPD36
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G2
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD36
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
Away Game
U11 AA White
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11B14
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Home Game
U10 AA Green
vs Stratford Warriors
U10C23
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:15 PM
Home Game
U11 AA Green
vs Brantford 99ers
U11C22
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:15 PM
Away Game
U10 AA White
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10C3
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12 AA White
@ U12 AA Green
F2
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA Green
vs Brantford 99ers
I4
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:30 PM
Away Game
U15 AA White
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U15C47
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
Home Game
U15 AA Green
vs Hamilton Huskies
U15C28
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Home Game
U13 AA Green
vs Stratford Warriors
U13C4
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA Green
vs Waterloo Wolves
E5
Nichols Arena (A)
More Details
Mar 24-Mar 30
Tournament
U16 AAA
OHL Cup
Toronto
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U11PPD28
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ Waterloo Wolves
F5
RIM Park (Optimists)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Home Game
U13 AA Green
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
U13C8
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA White
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
H5
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
U10PPD28
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:30 PM
Home Game
U13 AA White
vs Waterloo Wolves
U13C20
Nichols Arena (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12 AA Green
@ U12 AA White
F3
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA Green
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
E5
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA Green
@ Waterloo Wolves
E6
RIM Park (Lions)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA Green
@ Brantford 99ers
I5
Gretzky Center (#1)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:30 PM
Home Game
U16 AAA
vs TBA
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs Brantford 99ers
H3
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA Green
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
E6
Activa (PJD)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA Green
vs Brantford 99ers
I6
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 AA White
vs Mount Brydges Cougars
Ex
Nichols Arena (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G4
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA White
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
H6
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs Waterloo Wolves
F6
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ Chatham-Kent Cyclones
U11PPD23
Memorial
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12 AA White
@ U12 AA Green
F4
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Brantford 99ers
H4
Gretzky Center (#1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:15 PM
Home Game
U10 AA Green
vs Hamilton Huskies
U10C26
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA
vs Lambton Jr Sting
U10PPD38
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:45 PM
Home Game
U10 AA White
vs Stratford Warriors
U10C30
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Lambton Jr Sting
U11PPD38
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:15 PM
Home Game
U11 AA Green
vs Hamilton Huskies
U11C23
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
Home Game
U11 AA White
vs Kitchener Jr Rangers
U11B46
Nichols Arena (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs Brantford 99ers
H5
Nichols Arena (C)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12 AA Green
@ U12 AA White
F5
Nichols Arena (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U12 AA White
@ U12 AA Green
F6
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ Sun County Panthers
U10PPD42
Essex (Shaheen)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ Sun County Panthers
U11PPD42
Essex (Shaheen)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
G6
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)