Schedule & Results (London Junior Knights)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
EXApr 21 20193:00 PMBantam AAASarnia StingPASA Rink 1
ExApr 23 20194:45 PMMinor Atom AAAElgin Middlesex Chiefs Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)
EXApr 23 20197:00 PMBantam AAAHuron Perth Lakers Stratford Rotary Arena
EXApr 24 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAHuron Perth Lakers Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)
EXApr 25 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AAALambton Jr Sting PASA Rink 2
EXApr 26 20199:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAWaterloo Wolves Waterloo Rec Complex
EXApr 27 201912:00 PMAtom AAASarnia StingClearwater Arena (Pad R)
EXApr 27 20191:30 PMMinor Peewee AAASarnia StingClearwater Arena (Pad R)
EXApr 27 20193:00 PMPeewee AAASarnia StingClearwater Arena (Pad R)
EXMay 05 20199:00 AMAtom AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
EXMay 05 201910:30 AMAtom AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
EXMay 06 20195:30 PMAtom AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
EXMay 06 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
ExMay 06 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
EXMay 07 20196:15 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
EXMay 07 20196:30 PMPeewee AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
EXMay 08 20195:30 PMAtom AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
EXMay 08 20197:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
ExMay 09 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
EXMay 10 20195:30 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
EXMay 10 20196:45 PMPeewee AA WhiteSt. Thomas StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
EXMay 10 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenLondon Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
EXMay 10 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
ExMay 11 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
EXAug 22 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AAAHuron Perth Lakers Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)
EXAug 24 201911:00 AMMinor Peewee AAAHuron Perth Lakers Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
exAug 25 201910:00 AMAtom AA GreenKitchener Rangers Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad
Aug 25 201911:00 AMMinor Peewee AA GreenWaterloo Wolves Bostwick Community Center Pad B
EXAug 25 201912:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAHuron Perth Lakers Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)
EXAug 25 20194:30 PMMinor Midget AAASarnia StingPASA Rink 1
Aug 27 20197:15 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteSarnia StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
EXAug 28 20195:45 PMPeewee AA GreenSt. Thomas StarsLondon Sports Park
EXAug 28 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AAAHuron Perth Lakers Maitland Recreation Centre
EXAug 30 20196:15 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteLondon Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
EXAug 30 20196:15 PMMinor Atom AA GreenLondon Jr Knights WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
EXSep 03 20197:30 PMPeewee AAAElgin Middlesex Chiefs Carling Arena (B)
EXSep 04 20195:45 PMPeewee AAAElgin Middlesex Chiefs Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)
EXSep 04 20197:15 PMAtom AAAElgin Middlesex Chiefs Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)
EXSep 05 20197:00 PMMidget AAASarnia StingPASA Rink 1
EXSep 06 20198:15 PMMidget AAALambton Jr Sting Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
exSep 07 201911:00 AMMinor Bantam AA GreenOakville RangersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
EXSep 07 201911:15 AMMinor Peewee AA GreenSt. Thomas StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
exSep 07 201912:30 PMMinor Atom AA GreenSt. Thomas StarsSt. Thomas Community Complex
PMP125Sep 07 20191:45 PMMinor Peewee AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA186Sep 07 20194:00 PMMinor Atom AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA182Sep 07 20195:30 PMAtom AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
EXSep 07 20196:30 PMPeewee AAANorth York RangersWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PMA106Sep 08 20191:30 PMMinor Atom AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
EXSep 08 20192:30 PMAtom AAAHamilton BulldogsCarling Arena (B)
EXSep 08 20193:00 PMBantam AA GreenSt. Thomas StarsSt. Thomas Community Complex
PMB110Sep 08 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
exSep 08 20194:30 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenSt. Thomas StarsSt. Thomas Community Complex
EXSep 10 20198:00 PMPeewee AA GreenSarnia StingClearwater Arena (Pad B)
exSep 10 20198:30 PMBantam AA WhiteWoodstock Jr. Navy Vets Nichols Arena (A)
EXSep 11 20195:45 PMMinor Atom AAAHuron Perth Lakers Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
exSep 12 20197:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteSarnia StingNichols Arena (A)
exSep 13 20195:15 PMMinor Atom AA GreenSt. Thomas StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
exSep 13 20196:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteChatham Kent CobrasChatham Memorial Arena
PB145Sep 13 20196:30 PMBantam AAAWaterloo WolvesEssex (Shaheen)
exSep 13 20196:45 PMAtom AA GreenBrantford 99'ers Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
EXSep 13 20197:15 PMPeewee AA GreenSarnia StingWestern Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
PB51Sep 14 20198:00 AMBantam AAAHuron-Perth LakersEssex (Libro)
SMA73Sep 14 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AA GreenBrantford 99ersNichols Arena (A)
EXSep 14 20191:15 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenHoneybaked AAWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMA110Sep 14 20191:30 PMMinor Atom AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMB51Sep 14 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAHuron-Perth LakersClinton
SMA83Sep 14 20192:30 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueNichols Arena (A)
PB150Sep 14 20193:30 PMBantam AAABrantford 99ersEssex (Shaheen)
EXSep 14 20193:45 PMMinor Midget AA GreenWindsor Spitfires Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
EXSep 14 20194:00 PMAtom AA GreenKitchener Rangers Nichols Arena (A)
exSep 14 20195:45 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenMilton WinterhawksWestern Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
EXSep 14 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenHoneybaked AANichols Arena (A)
PB35Sep 15 20199:30 AMBantam AAAHamilton HuskiesEssex (Shaheen)
exSep 15 201911:30 AMMinor Midget AA GreenSt. Thomas StarsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SA106Sep 15 20191:30 PMAtom AA WhiteStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB125Sep 15 20191:45 PMMinor Bantam AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Sep 15 20192:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenMilton WinterhawksMilton Sports Centre Rink D
SMP101Sep 15 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteSarnia StingClearwater (Red)
SB139Sep 15 20194:00 PMBantam AA WhiteWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMM62Sep 15 20194:45 PMMinor Midget AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB128Sep 19 20197:15 PMBantam AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
exSep 20 20197:45 PMMinor Midget AA GreenWoodstock Jr. Navy Vets Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM144Sep 20 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AAAHamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB149Sep 21 20198:45 AMMinor Bantam AAACambridge HawksKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM96Sep 21 201910:00 AMMinor Midget AAAHuron-Perth LakersRIM Park (Pillers)
PB151Sep 21 201912:15 PMBantam AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (C)
EXSep 21 20193:15 PMAtom AA WhiteKitchener Rangers Nichols Arena (C)
PMP186Sep 21 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB81Sep 21 20194:15 PMMinor Bantam AAAWaterloo WolvesKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM140Sep 21 20194:30 PMMinor Midget AAABrantford 99ersRIM Park (Optimists)
PMM180Sep 22 201912:00 PMMinor Midget AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMB148Sep 22 201912:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAHamilton HuskiesKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
SB35Sep 22 20194:00 PMBantam AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
PMB4Sep 22 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam AAABrantford 99ersKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PP121Sep 26 20196:45 PMPeewee AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
SMB28Sep 26 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SB121Sep 27 20196:00 PMBantam AA WhiteSarnia StingClearwater (Red)
PM105Sep 27 20196:00 PMMidget AAAWaterloo WolvesGretzky Center (#1)
PMA141Sep 28 201910:00 AMMinor Atom AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PM63Sep 28 201910:00 AMMidget AAAKitchener Jr RangersGretzky Center (#1)
PA141Sep 28 201911:30 AMAtom AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMA82Sep 28 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteNichols Arena (C)
PMP141Sep 28 20191:00 PMMinor Peewee AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMA71Sep 28 20191:45 PMMinor Atom AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueNichols Arena (C)
SMP74Sep 28 20192:00 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PP141Sep 28 20192:30 PMPeewee AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SB104Sep 28 20193:15 PMBantam AA GreenHamilton Huskies RedNichols Arena (C)
SA73Sep 28 20194:00 PMAtom AA GreenBrantford 99ersNichols Arena (A)
PMB141Sep 28 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMP18Sep 28 20194:45 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Red)
SMB47Sep 28 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PM102Sep 28 20195:00 PMMidget AAAHuron-Perth LakersGretzky Center (#1)
SB105Sep 28 20195:15 PMBantam AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenNichols Arena (C)
SA78Sep 28 20195:30 PMAtom AA WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsNichols Arena (A)
PB141Sep 28 20195:30 PMBantam AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SP90Sep 28 20197:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteHamilton Huskies WhiteNichols Arena (A)
SM113Sep 28 20197:15 PMMinor Midget AA GreenHamilton HuskiesNichols Arena (C)
PMM121Sep 28 20197:30 PMMinor Midget AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMB20Sep 28 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SP83Sep 28 20198:30 PMPeewee AA GreenHamilton Huskies RedNichols Arena (A)
SA68Sep 29 201911:00 AMAtom AA GreenKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PM14Sep 29 201912:30 PMMidget AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PA156Sep 29 20193:45 PMAtom AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM104Sep 29 20194:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenSarnia StingNichols Arena (A)
SB36Sep 29 20194:00 PMBantam AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
SM107Sep 29 20194:15 PMMidget AAHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
SA109Sep 29 20194:30 PMAtom AA WhiteWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMP148Sep 29 20194:45 PMMinor Peewee AAAHamilton HuskiesWestern Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
SMB64Sep 29 20195:15 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PP156Sep 29 20195:30 PMPeewee AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PB152Sep 29 20196:00 PMBantam AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
SMP82Sep 29 20196:15 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenHamilton HuskiesWestern Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
SB113Sep 29 20196:30 PMBantam AA WhiteHamilton Huskies RedWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SP92Sep 29 20197:45 PMPeewee AA WhiteStratford WarriorsWestern Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
PMM138Sep 30 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SMB61Sep 30 20198:15 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM3Oct 01 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SMP83Oct 02 20196:45 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SP33Oct 02 20197:00 PMPeewee AA GreenCambridge HawksMcIntosh
PM2Oct 02 20198:00 PMMidget AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SMA78Oct 03 20196:45 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SA74Oct 03 20197:00 PMAtom AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SMB27Oct 03 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SM114Oct 03 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM141Oct 03 20198:30 PMMidget AASarnia StingWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PA145Oct 04 20196:30 PMAtom AAAWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (A)
SMB67Oct 04 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsNichols Arena (A)
PMM79Oct 04 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PM127Oct 04 20198:30 PMMidget AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB20Oct 04 20198:30 PMBantam AAACambridge HawksGalt Arena
SMA72Oct 05 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteNichols Arena (C)
SA92Oct 05 20191:15 PMAtom AA WhiteSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SMA120Oct 05 20192:00 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
SB10Oct 05 20192:00 PMBantam AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SA61Oct 05 20192:30 PMAtom AA GreenHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SMP113Oct 05 20192:30 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
PA147Oct 05 20192:30 PMAtom AAAHuron-Perth LakersNichols Arena (A)
SMB57Oct 05 20193:15 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenStratford WarriorsNichols Arena (C)
SM171Oct 05 20193:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP145Oct 05 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (A)
SP10Oct 05 20194:45 PMPeewee AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
PMB145Oct 05 20195:15 PMMinor Bantam AAAWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (C)
SMP87Oct 05 20195:30 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueNichols Arena (A)
SP89Oct 05 20197:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (A)
SB98Oct 05 20197:15 PMBantam AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalNichols Arena (C)
SM142Oct 05 20198:30 PMMidget AABurlington Jr. Cougars BlueNichols Arena (A)
SP20Oct 06 201910:30 AMPeewee AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
SMA68Oct 06 201912:00 PMMinor Atom AA GreenKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Prac)
SMB49Oct 06 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SA84Oct 06 20193:15 PMAtom AA WhiteBrantford 99ersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SMA109Oct 06 20193:30 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PMP168Oct 06 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
SM41Oct 06 20194:00 PMMidget AABurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
SP84Oct 06 20194:00 PMPeewee AA GreenHamilton Huskies WhiteWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PMB158Oct 06 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam AAALambton Jr StingNichols Arena (A)
SB150Oct 06 20194:15 PMBantam AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SMP89Oct 06 20194:45 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteBrantford 99ersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM116Oct 06 20195:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PB146Oct 06 20196:00 PMBantam AAAKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (A)
PM94Oct 06 20197:30 PMMidget AAAWaterloo WolvesWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SB110Oct 06 20198:15 PMBantam AA WhiteHamilton Huskies WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM137Oct 07 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAKitchener Jr RangersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SP95Oct 09 20196:45 PMPeewee AA WhitePeewee AA GreenWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SB151Oct 09 20198:15 PMBantam AA WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SMA92Oct 10 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
PA116Oct 10 20196:30 PMAtom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PM82Oct 10 20196:30 PMMidget AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
SA87Oct 10 20197:15 PMAtom AA GreenSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SM9Oct 10 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
PMA145Oct 11 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AAAWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (A)
PMP4Oct 11 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM25Oct 11 20197:15 PMMidget AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
SP105Oct 11 20197:30 PMPeewee AA WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SMB58Oct 11 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsNichols Arena (A)
SM90Oct 11 20198:00 PMMidget AAGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick Community Center Pad A
SB128Oct 11 20198:45 PMBantam AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SMA115Oct 12 20192:00 PMMinor Atom AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
SMP119Oct 12 20192:30 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA35Oct 12 20193:00 PMMinor Atom AAAHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PP168Oct 12 20193:00 PMPeewee AAASun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
SP24Oct 12 20194:30 PMPeewee AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Blue)
SMP19Oct 12 20194:45 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Red)
SP8Oct 12 20195:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SMB12Oct 12 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
PA35Oct 12 20196:15 PMAtom AAAHamilton HuskiesMountain
SMB52Oct 12 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenKitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
SB133Oct 12 20198:00 PMBantam AA GreenStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
SMA61Oct 13 201911:30 AMMinor Atom AA GreenHamilton HuskiesParkdale
SMP123Oct 13 20191:00 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PP106Oct 13 20191:30 PMPeewee AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
SA112Oct 13 20192:00 PMAtom AA GreenWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
PA4Oct 13 20192:15 PMAtom AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SB111Oct 13 20194:00 PMBantam AA WhiteKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (A)
SMA64Oct 13 20195:00 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
SM186Oct 13 20195:45 PMMinor Midget AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SB97Oct 13 20196:00 PMBantam AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenNichols Arena (A)
SMB69Oct 13 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteMinor Bantam AA GreenWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM134Oct 13 20198:15 PMMidget AAWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SMP81Oct 14 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PM112Oct 14 20197:30 PMMidget AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM135Oct 14 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SP81Oct 15 20196:30 PMPeewee AA GreenSarnia StingNichols Arena (A)
PP20Oct 15 20197:00 PMPeewee AAACambridge HawksGalt Arena
SMP93Oct 16 20196:45 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SP34Oct 16 20197:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteCambridge HawksMcIntosh
SM156Oct 16 20198:00 PMMidget AASarnia StingSarnia Arena
SMB70Oct 16 20198:15 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM127Oct 17 20196:30 PMMinor Midget AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMA76Oct 17 20196:45 PMMinor Atom AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SA79Oct 17 20197:00 PMAtom AA WhiteAtom AA GreenWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SM131Oct 17 20198:30 PMMidget AAStratford WarriorsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PA146Oct 18 20196:30 PMAtom AAAKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (A)
PB144Oct 18 20197:00 PMBantam AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB146Oct 18 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (A)
PM74Oct 18 20198:45 PMMidget AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SMA87Oct 19 201912:00 PMMinor Atom AA GreenSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
PMA66Oct 19 20191:30 PMMinor Atom AAAKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
SA17Oct 19 20192:15 PMAtom AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenWave Sports Centre
PMM161Oct 19 20193:00 PMMinor Midget AAASun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
SMP70Oct 19 20193:00 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PP116Oct 19 20193:15 PMPeewee AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
SMP73Oct 19 20194:30 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
SA102Oct 19 20195:15 PMAtom AA GreenStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SP9Oct 19 20197:15 PMPeewee AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
SMA60Oct 20 201911:30 AMMinor Atom AA WhiteHamilton HuskiesParkdale
SMP31Oct 20 201911:45 AMMinor Peewee AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalGateway (2)
PMP151Oct 20 201912:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SA60Oct 20 201912:45 PMAtom AA WhiteHamilton HuskiesParkdale
SMA18Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
SM200Oct 20 20192:00 PMMidget AAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
SA71Oct 20 20192:00 PMAtom AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMA20Oct 20 20193:00 PMMinor Atom AAACambridge HawksGalt Arena
SMP95Oct 20 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PP4Oct 20 20193:30 PMPeewee AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMB156Oct 20 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
SP30Oct 20 20194:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
PA20Oct 20 20194:30 PMAtom AAACambridge HawksGalt Arena
SP82Oct 20 20195:00 PMPeewee AA GreenKitchener Jr RangersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PB147Oct 20 20196:00 PMBantam AAAHuron-Perth LakersNichols Arena (A)
PM90Oct 20 20197:45 PMMidget AAAHuron-Perth LakersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SMB51Oct 21 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM133Oct 21 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAHuron-Perth LakersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SMB3Oct 22 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM136Oct 22 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SMA79Oct 23 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteMinor Atom AA GreenWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SP86Oct 23 20196:45 PMPeewee AA GreenStratford WarriorsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SB9Oct 23 20198:15 PMBantam AA WhiteBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SA80Oct 24 20196:45 PMAtom AA WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SMB68Oct 24 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteSarnia StingWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SP96Oct 25 20196:30 PMPeewee AA WhiteKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (A)
SMB60Oct 25 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols Arena (A)
SM166Oct 25 20198:45 PMMidget AASt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
SMA77Oct 26 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AA GreenCambridge HawksNichols Arena (C)
PMA151Oct 26 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
SA83Oct 26 20191:45 PMAtom AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueNichols Arena (C)
PA151Oct 26 20192:30 PMAtom AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
SMP86Oct 26 20193:15 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteNichols Arena (C)
PP145Oct 26 20194:00 PMPeewee AAAWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (A)
SP93Oct 26 20194:45 PMPeewee AA WhiteSarnia StingNichols Arena (C)
SP87Oct 26 20195:30 PMPeewee AA GreenWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (A)
SMB11Oct 26 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SMP90Oct 26 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsNichols Arena (A)
SB112Oct 26 20197:15 PMBantam AA WhiteBantam AA GreenNichols Arena (C)
SMB4Oct 26 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
SM112Oct 26 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (A)
PA121Oct 27 201912:15 PMAtom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
SMA102Oct 27 201912:45 PMMinor Atom AA GreenStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SB11Oct 27 20192:30 PMBantam AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SA76Oct 27 20193:15 PMAtom AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PB148Oct 27 20194:00 PMBantam AAAHamilton HuskiesNichols Arena (A)
SM43Oct 27 20194:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP146Oct 27 20194:45 PMPeewee AAAKitchener Jr RangersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMA168Oct 27 20195:00 PMMinor Atom AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
SB106Oct 27 20195:00 PMBantam AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SMB66Oct 27 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteStratford WarriorsNichols Arena (A)
PMB152Oct 27 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam AAASun County PanthersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PM91Oct 27 20197:30 PMMidget AAAKitchener Jr RangersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SM139Oct 27 20198:15 PMMidget AAGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SA120Oct 28 20196:15 PMAtom AA WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SMP136Oct 28 20197:15 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
PMM148Oct 28 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAWaterloo WolvesWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SMB63Oct 28 20198:15 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SB134Oct 29 20198:00 PMBantam AA WhiteStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SMP91Oct 30 20196:45 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteMinor Peewee AA GreenWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM42Oct 30 20197:30 PMMinor Midget AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
SP54Oct 30 20197:30 PMPeewee AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
SB8Oct 30 20198:15 PMBantam AA GreenBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SM69Oct 31 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
PMB20Nov 01 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AAACambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM115Nov 01 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleNichols Arena (A)
PMM31Nov 01 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AAACambridge HawksGalt Arena
SB129Nov 01 20198:45 PMBantam AA WhiteSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PMP35Nov 02 20191:15 PMMinor Peewee AAAHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SM25Nov 02 20192:00 PMMidget AABurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SMB19Nov 02 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
PB182Nov 02 20194:00 PMBantam AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PB110Nov 03 20193:30 PMBantam AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMB168Nov 03 20193:30 PMMinor Bantam AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
SMB62Nov 03 20194:00 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenWaterloo WolvesNichols Arena (A)
SB109Nov 03 20194:00 PMBantam AA WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PMP20Nov 03 20194:30 PMMinor Peewee AAACambridge HawksGalt Arena
SM111Nov 03 20196:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenSarnia StingWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SB103Nov 03 20196:00 PMBantam AA GreenKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (A)
PMM146Nov 04 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAKitchener Jr RangersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SMB65Nov 04 20198:15 PMMinor Bantam AA WhiteWaterloo WolvesWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SMB59Nov 05 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AA GreenSarnia StingNichols Arena (A)
SMP92Nov 06 20196:45 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SP55Nov 06 20197:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick Community Center Pad A
SMA74Nov 07 20196:45 PMMinor Atom AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SP88Nov 07 20197:00 PMPeewee AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SB107Nov 07 20198:15 PMBantam AA WhiteCambridge HawksWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SB96Nov 07 20198:30 PMBantam AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SA77Nov 08 20196:30 PMAtom AA GreenCambridge HawksNichols Arena (A)
SM129Nov 08 20198:00 PMMidget AASarnia StingNichols Arena (A)
PM39Nov 09 201912:00 PMMidget AAAHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA146Nov 09 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AAAKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (C)
SMA81Nov 09 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteCambridge HawksNichols Arena (A)
PA155Nov 09 20191:45 PMAtom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsNichols Arena (C)
SP29Nov 09 20192:00 PMPeewee AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
SMP94Nov 09 20192:30 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteCambridge HawksNichols Arena (A)
PP149Nov 09 20193:15 PMPeewee AAACambridge HawksNichols Arena (C)
SP91Nov 09 20194:00 PMPeewee AA WhiteHamilton Huskies RedNichols Arena (A)
SA81Nov 09 20194:45 PMAtom AA WhiteCambridge HawksNichols Arena (C)
SB100Nov 09 20195:30 PMBantam AA GreenCambridge HawksNichols Arena (A)
SMA75Nov 09 20196:15 PMMinor Atom AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols Arena (C)
PMM167Nov 09 20197:00 PMMinor Midget AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
SA18Nov 10 201911:45 AMAtom AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
PMA182Nov 10 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP182Nov 10 20191:30 PMPeewee AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
SMA17Nov 10 20192:15 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
SMA112Nov 10 20193:30 PMMinor Atom AA GreenWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
SMP97Nov 10 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SMP25Nov 10 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalSRIC (Red)
PMP152Nov 10 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
SB140Nov 10 20195:30 PMBantam AA GreenWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SA82Nov 10 20195:30 PMAtom AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteNichols Arena (A)
SP94Nov 10 20197:15 PMPeewee AA WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PM92Nov 10 20197:30 PMMidget AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SMP134Nov 11 20197:15 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
PMM134Nov 11 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAHamilton HuskiesWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SB99Nov 11 20198:15 PMBantam AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM82Nov 11 20198:30 PMMidget AAGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
SA75Nov 13 20196:30 PMAtom AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SMP84Nov 13 20196:45 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SMA80Nov 14 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SP85Nov 14 20196:45 PMPeewee AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PM103Nov 14 20198:00 PMMidget AAAKitchener Jr RangersWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SB102Nov 14 20198:15 PMBantam AA GreenSarnia StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SB108Nov 15 20196:00 PMBantam AA WhiteGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleNichols Arena (A)
Nov 15 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenTBA Nichols Arena (A)
PB4Nov 15 20198:15 PMBantam AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA149Nov 16 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AAACambridge HawksNichols Arena (C)
SMA84Nov 16 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteBrantford 99ersNichols Arena (A)
PA149Nov 16 20191:45 PMAtom AAACambridge HawksNichols Arena (C)
SA72Nov 16 20192:30 PMAtom AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteNichols Arena (A)
SMP96Nov 16 20193:15 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueNichols Arena (C)
PP154Nov 16 20194:00 PMPeewee AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
PMP146Nov 16 20194:45 PMMinor Peewee AAAKitchener Jr RangersNichols Arena (C)
SP7Nov 16 20195:00 PMPeewee AA GreenBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SMP85Nov 16 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenCambridge HawksNichols Arena (A)
PMB157Nov 16 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (C)
SM144Nov 16 20198:30 PMMidget AABurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteNichols Arena (A)
SA64Nov 17 201911:00 AMAtom AA WhiteKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMB182Nov 17 201911:00 AMMinor Bantam AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA4Nov 17 201912:30 PMMinor Atom AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SMP124Nov 17 20192:00 PMMinor Peewee AA WhiteWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
SMP88Nov 17 20195:00 PMMinor Peewee AA GreenBrantford 99ersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PP152Nov 17 20195:15 PMPeewee AAASun County PanthersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PA168Nov 17 20195:30 PMAtom AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
SA115Nov 17 20195:30 PMAtom AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
PB156Nov 17 20196:00 PMBantam AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
SM84Nov 17 20196:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMP153Nov 17 20196:45 PMMinor Peewee AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SMA106Nov 17 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AA WhiteStratford WarriorsAllman
PM96Nov 17 20197:30 PMMidget AAAKitchener Jr RangersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SB101Nov 17 20198:15 PMBantam AA GreenHamilton Huskies WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM132Nov 18 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PA158Nov 20 20196:45 PMAtom AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PM7Nov 20 20198:00 PMMidget AAABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PB154Nov 20 20198:15 PMBantam AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PM104Nov 21 20196:45 PMMidget AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PP160Nov 21 20197:00 PMPeewee AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SM133Nov 21 20198:30 PMMidget AAWaterloo WolvesWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PMM110Nov 22 20193:00 PMMinor Midget AAAKitchener Jr RangersSouthwood (Green)
SM117Nov 22 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenBrantford 99ersNichols Arena (A)
SM174Nov 22 20198:45 PMMidget AASt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PMM141Nov 23 201910:15 AMMinor Midget AAACambridge HawksSouthwood (Red)
PMA156Nov 23 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
PA106Nov 23 20191:00 PMAtom AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
SM23Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
PMP81Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PP151Nov 23 20192:30 PMPeewee AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
PMM145Nov 23 20194:00 PMMinor Midget AAAHuron-Perth LakersSouthwood (Green)
PM31Nov 23 20194:15 PMMidget AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB151Nov 23 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
PP148Nov 24 20193:15 PMPeewee AAAHamilton HuskiesWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMP156Nov 24 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PMA169Nov 24 20195:00 PMMinor Atom AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PA148Nov 24 20196:15 PMAtom AAAHamilton HuskiesWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM142Nov 25 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PM70Nov 28 20198:00 PMMidget AAAKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SM106Nov 28 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PB81Nov 29 20198:00 PMBantam AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PA66Nov 30 20193:00 PMAtom AAAKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PMB35Nov 30 20197:45 PMMinor Bantam AAAHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PA81Dec 01 201911:30 AMAtom AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA81Dec 01 20191:30 PMMinor Atom AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB168Dec 01 20195:00 PMBantam AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMB153Dec 01 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PM100Dec 01 20197:30 PMMidget AAABrantford 99ersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SM60Dec 01 20197:30 PMMidget AACambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMM136Dec 02 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SM105Dec 05 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AA GreenStratford WarriorsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM132Dec 05 20198:30 PMMidget AAKitchener Jr RangersWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PM43Dec 07 201912:00 PMMidget AAAHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA150Dec 07 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AAABrantford 99ersNichols Arena (C)
PA157Dec 07 20192:30 PMAtom AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
PMP149Dec 07 20193:15 PMMinor Peewee AAACambridge HawksNichols Arena (C)
SM123Dec 07 20193:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenSarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
PP157Dec 07 20194:45 PMPeewee AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (C)
PMP182Dec 08 201912:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMA148Dec 08 20193:15 PMMinor Atom AAAHamilton HuskiesWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PA153Dec 08 20194:00 PMAtom AAALambton Jr StingNichols Arena (A)
PP159Dec 08 20194:45 PMPeewee AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM61Dec 08 20195:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle Arena (A)
PM99Dec 08 20197:30 PMMidget AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PM119Dec 09 20197:30 PMMidget AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMM147Dec 09 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAASun County PanthersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SM138Dec 09 20198:15 PMMidget AAGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMB144Dec 10 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PB159Dec 11 20198:15 PMBantam AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM107Dec 12 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PA160Dec 13 20196:30 PMAtom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsNichols Arena (A)
PMP66Dec 13 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMB147Dec 13 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAHuron-Perth LakersNichols Arena (A)
PMP51Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PMA147Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinor Atom AAAHuron-Perth LakersNichols Arena (A)
PA150Dec 14 20192:30 PMAtom AAABrantford 99ersNichols Arena (A)
PP51Dec 14 20193:00 PMPeewee AAAHuron-Perth LakersHensall Arena
PB186Dec 14 20194:00 PMBantam AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB155Dec 14 20195:15 PMMinor Bantam AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (C)
PP81Dec 15 20193:30 PMPeewee AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP160Dec 15 20194:45 PMMinor Peewee AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PB157Dec 15 20196:00 PMBantam AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
PMM14Dec 16 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAABrantford 99ersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SM97Dec 18 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AA GreenKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
SM130Dec 18 20198:15 PMMidget AAWoodstock Jr Navy VetsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMP159Dec 19 20196:45 PMMinor Peewee AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PM95Dec 19 20198:00 PMMidget AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PMM139Dec 19 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMB169Dec 20 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PB160Dec 20 20198:00 PMBantam AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
PA154Dec 21 20191:00 PMAtom AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
PMA154Dec 21 20192:15 PMMinor Atom AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (C)
PP147Dec 21 20192:30 PMPeewee AAAHuron-Perth LakersNichols Arena (A)
PMP147Dec 21 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee AAAHuron-Perth LakersNichols Arena (C)
PMB150Dec 21 20195:15 PMMinor Bantam AAABrantford 99ersNichols Arena (C)
PB149Dec 21 20197:15 PMBantam AAACambridge HawksNichols Arena (C)
SM137Dec 21 20198:00 PMMidget AAHamilton HuskiesNichols Arena (A)
PA186Dec 22 201912:15 PMAtom AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMM27Dec 22 20191:00 PMMinor Midget AAACambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP155Dec 22 20193:15 PMPeewee AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PB153Dec 22 20196:00 PMBantam AAALambton Jr StingNichols Arena (A)
PMP150Dec 22 20196:15 PMMinor Peewee AAABrantford 99ersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM179Dec 22 20196:30 PMMidget AAStratford WarriorsAllman
PM93Dec 22 20197:30 PMMidget AAABrantford 99ersWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SM118Dec 22 20198:15 PMMinor Midget AA GreenCambridge HawksWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM143Dec 23 20198:00 PMMinor Midget AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
SM11Dec 23 20198:15 PMMidget AABrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA116Dec 28 201912:15 PMMinor Atom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB125Dec 29 20193:15 PMBantam AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA144Dec 30 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP153Jan 02 20206:45 PMPeewee AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM140Jan 02 20208:15 PMMidget AACambridge HawksWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM110Jan 02 20208:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenStratford WarriorsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
SM140Jan 03 20207:15 PMMinor Midget AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PB66Jan 03 20208:00 PMBantam AAAKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PM48Jan 04 202012:00 PMMidget AAAHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA152Jan 04 20201:00 PMMinor Atom AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
PA152Jan 04 20202:30 PMAtom AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
PP35Jan 04 20205:00 PMPeewee AAAHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMB66Jan 04 20206:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAKitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMA51Jan 05 202012:00 PMMinor Atom AAAHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PP66Jan 05 202012:30 PMPeewee AAAKitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMB154Jan 05 20204:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsNichols Arena (A)
SM154Jan 05 20204:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenStratford WarriorsAllman
PB155Jan 05 20206:00 PMBantam AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
PM106Jan 05 20207:45 PMMidget AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM164Jan 07 20207:30 PMMinor Midget AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
SM136Jan 07 20208:15 PMMidget AASt. Thomas Jr StarsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PA159Jan 08 20206:45 PMAtom AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMP144Jan 08 20207:00 PMMinor Peewee AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
SM143Jan 08 20208:15 PMMidget AABrantford 99ersWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PM97Jan 09 20208:00 PMMidget AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PA110Jan 11 20201:00 PMAtom AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMA159Jan 11 20201:00 PMMinor Atom AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
PP150Jan 11 20204:00 PMPeewee AAABrantford 99ersNichols Arena (A)
PMB186Jan 11 20205:45 PMMinor Bantam AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP186Jan 12 202011:00 AMPeewee AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA51Jan 12 202012:00 PMAtom AAAHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PMB112Jan 12 20201:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMA153Jan 12 20203:15 PMMinor Atom AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PB112Jan 12 20203:30 PMBantam AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP169Jan 12 20206:00 PMMinor Peewee AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
SM123Jan 12 20208:00 PMMidget AAKitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
SM109Jan 12 20208:15 PMMinor Midget AA GreenWaterloo WolvesWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMM196Jan 14 20207:30 PMMinor Midget AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP158Jan 15 20206:45 PMMinor Peewee AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PP144Jan 15 20207:00 PMPeewee AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PB158Jan 15 20208:15 PMBantam AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM108Jan 16 20208:30 PMMinor Midget AA GreenSt. Thomas Jr StarsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PB169Jan 17 20208:30 PMBantam AAASun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP169Jan 18 20201:00 PMPeewee AAASun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMP110Jan 19 202012:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PP158Jan 19 20204:00 PMPeewee AAALambton Jr StingNichols Arena (A)
SM224Jan 19 20207:15 PMMidget AAWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
Jan 20 20208:00 PMMinor Midget AAATBA Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PA144Jan 22 20207:00 PMAtom AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Jan 23 20208:15 PMMinor Midget AAATBA Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
SM135Jan 23 20208:30 PMMidget AAStratford WarriorsWestern Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)
PMA155Jan 25 202012:15 PMMinor Atom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsNichols Arena (C)
PA169Jan 25 20201:00 PMAtom AAASun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMB160Jan 25 20204:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
PMP157Jan 25 20204:45 PMMinor Peewee AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (C)
PM133Jan 25 20206:00 PMMidget AAAWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
Jan 25 20207:15 PMBantam AAATBA Nichols Arena (C)
PP110Jan 26 20201:30 PMPeewee AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMB159Jan 26 20204:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsNichols Arena (A)
PM101Jan 26 20207:30 PMMidget AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)
PM123Jan 27 20207:30 PMMidget AAAWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PM98Jan 30 20207:45 PMMidget AAALambton Jr StingWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMB128Feb 01 20201:45 PMMinor Bantam AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA157Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor Atom AAASun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
PMP155Feb 01 20203:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
PM87Feb 01 20208:30 PMMidget AAALambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMA121Feb 03 20206:45 PMMinor Atom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP154Feb 06 20206:45 PMMinor Peewee AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
PMA158Feb 08 202012:15 PMMinor Atom AAALambton Jr StingNichols Arena (C)
PMP112Feb 08 20201:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP128Feb 09 202012:15 PMMinor Peewee AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA160Feb 09 20204:00 PMMinor Atom AAAElgin-Middlesex ChiefsNichols Arena (A)
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 6:08 PM