Record Details, Minor Bantam AAA, U14 (Minor Bantam), 2011-2012 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10011131203124121413
Tournament13101246231346331392614757762
Regular Season161132422516132149203224539145
Playoff41305941129882421417
Overall34227594583619116927970411811186137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights00000011001001100100
Brampton Battalion100122110030210152
Brantford 99ers100133110042210175
Brantford 99'ers 110030110032220062
Cambridge Hawks110051100122210173
Central Ontario Wolves000000100122100122
Chatham-Kent Cyclones532010642027495221710
Chicago Mission000000101023101023
Cleveland Barons110051000000110051
Detroit Compuware101015100122201137
Eastern Ontario Wild110031000000110031
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 100111101006201117
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs21105721106442201111
Halton Hurricanes100144000000100144
Hamilton Bulldogs000000101004101004
Hamilton Reps1100211100812200102
Huron-Perth Lakers100100110010210110
Kitchener Jr Rangers110030110040220070
Lambton Jr Sting2110442200734310117
Lambton Jr Sting 101005000000101005
Mid Fairfield Blues000000101036101036
New Jersey Colonials000000101005101005
New Jersey Devils110021000000110021
Oakville Rangers110070000000110070
Quinte Red Devils110032000000110032
Sarnia Sting000000101024101024
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds110041000000110041
South Central Coyotes000000201134201134
Southern Tier Admirals110043110032220075
Sun County Panthers2200942110534310147
Toronto Marlboros000000101009101009
Vaughan Kings000000101015101015
Waterloo Wolves110052110042220094
Waterloo Wolves 110042000000110042
Wheatfield Blades000000110021110021
Windsor Jr Spitfires211011220042431053
Windsor Spitfires 110041110041220082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000110040110040
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000100111100111
Bothwell Arena000000220041220041
Brant County Sports Complex000000110032110032
Chatham Memorial Arena000000100122100122
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000110081110081
Chesswood (#1)110043101005211048
Chesswood (#3)1001442011483012812
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000101012101012
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000110041110041
Galt Arena Gardens000000100122100122
Gemini Arena - Blue000000101006101006
Great Lakes Sports City - Rink 1220072302171152211413
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #121104721103114220718
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad100122110021210143
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad11003011001002200130
Kinsmen (B) - London422068000000422068
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000211064211064
Medway Arena8431191300000084311913
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000101004101004
Nichols Arena (A)110051000000110051
Nichols Arena (C)110010000000110010
RBC Centre (2)000000101024101024
RIM Park (Lions)000000110042110042
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000220073220073
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000110010110010
TBD22001120000002200112
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)000000110042110042
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)000000110030110030
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)8611241410012296122616
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000101001101001
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)210142000000210142
Windsor Arena000000110021110021
Windsor Family Credit Union (Bowl)000000110021110021
Windsor Family Credit Union Centre000000110041110041
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 8:38 AM