Record Details, Minor Atom AA Gold, U10 (Minor Atom), 2012-2013 (London Junior Knights)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season321994130731675463401612406733
Tournament25131026861623111131911715748
Playoff15104147288710371573311013
Exhibition62222424210110841211416
Overall7844259269186321796121764627163148110

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Waterloo Wolves1211105220770040135410127
Kitchener Jr Rangers10361122251319125230310
Brantford 99ers84222320421112842111112
Burlington Bulldogs541026112110943300177
Minor Atom AA Green513113193111810202059
Belle River Jr Canadiens421115161100643111912
Kitchener Rangers 41211215311199101036
Georgetown Raiders220062110020110042
Gilmour Sabres22001240000002200124
Blue Water Stars110020000000110020
Brantford 99'ers 110072000000110072
Caledon Hawks101034101034000000
Flamborough Sabres110043000000110043
Kingston Canadians101012000000101012
LaSalle Sabres100100000000100100
London Bandits110080000000110080
Naperville Sabres101027000000101027
North Bay Trappers101015000000101015
North London Nationals110060000000110060
North York Knights100111100111000000
Northbrook Bluehawks101023000000101023
Oakridge Aeros110061000000110061
Oakville Rangers110020000000110020
Orangeville Flyers101003101003000000
Orland Park Vikings110043000000110043
Rochester Rattlers101056000000101056
Rocky River Pirates110021000000110021
Sarnia Jr Sting11001111100111000000
Sarnia Sting Major Atom A/AA101034000000101034
Soo Junior Greyhounds101002000000101002
St. Thomas Jr Stars110073110073000000
Stratford Warriors100144100144000000
TNT Tornados110041000000110041
Toledo Cherokee110041000000110041
West London Hawks110090000000110090

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Medway Arena9621491796214917000000
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)7241212352211615202058
Nichols Arena (A)6222192162221921000000
Western Fair Complex Chick-Fil-A Pad (Formerly HanStone Quartz)5221161442111510101014
Canlan Ice Sports431086211023220063
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)321065000000321065
Great Lakes Sports City - Rink 133001670000003300167
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)220085000000220085
Argyle Arena (A)220083220083000000
Chatham Memorial Arena210154000000210154
Compton Family Ice (University of Notre Dame)211048000000211048
Erckson Arena220083000000220083
Ice Box Arena- South Bend202057000000202057
Kinsmen (B) - London2200130110040110090
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex211032000000211032
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)210154000000210154
Activa (PJD)101006000000101006
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)101001000000101001
AMC (East)110042000000110042
Argyle Arena (B)101045000000101045
Bell River Lakeshore Arena101048000000101048
Don McLaren Arena101003000000101003
Grand River Arena101036000000101036
Great Lakes Sports City - Rink 2110041000000110041
Gretzky Center (#1)110042000000110042
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #1110072000000110072
Magna Centre101015000000101015
Moses Springer110020000000110020
Nelson Recreation Centre110092000000110092
Nichols Arena (B)110080000000110080
Oakridge Arena110061000000110061
Sixteen Mile Arena101012101012000000
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)110010000000110010
Stronach A Pad110060000000110060
Thames Campus Arena100111100111000000
The Aud (Kiwanis)110020000000110020
Vollmer Culture & Recreation Complex100100000000100100
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3)101026000000101026
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)110064110064000000