Record Details, Atom AAA, U11 (Major Atom), 2012-2013 (London Junior Knights)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3221651155616112362301610425326
Tournament2212916950106313919126603031
Playoff1274137266420241463211312
Exhibition7322222011003162221919
Overall734321924315233227412864402114511588

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs926124304031111652301314
Sun County Panthers741223144301178311166
Waterloo Wolves6411147321084320163
Chatham-Kent Cyclones422096220080202016
Lambton Jr Sting440028122001412200140
Toronto Marlies 40404140000004040414
Windsor Jr Spitfires4400168220086220082
Brantford 99ers2101108110075100133
Cambridge Hawks220060110040110020
Cleveland Jr. Jacks211077000000211077
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 200266000000200266
Guelph Storm220083220083000000
Hamilton Huskies220072110031110041
Huron-Perth Lakers220083110041110042
Kitchener Jr Rangers210173100122110051
Ajax Raiders 110042110042000000
Barrie Colts 101035000000101035
Burlington Eagles 110040110040000000
Clarington Toros 110010000000110010
Dearborn Mi Little Ceasars110020000000110020
Detroit MI Allen Park101027000000101027
Grand Rapids Grand Rapids110040000000110040
Highland Park Falcons 101023101023000000
Lambton Jr Sting 110061000000110061
Niagara Riverman 110031110031000000
North Central Predators 110062110062000000
Oshawa Jr. Generals 110071000000110071
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 110010000000110010
Saitama Jr. Warriors 11001211100121000000
Team Illinois 100122100122000000
Toronto Nationals 101013101013000000
Vaughn Kings 101003101003000000
Waterloo Wolves 110041000000110041
York Simcoe Express 101028000000101028

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Medway Arena9720401697204016000000
Nichols Arena (A)9612331796123317000000
Western Fair Complex Chick-Fil-A Pad (Formerly HanStone Quartz)5311191242111311110061
Melvindale Civic Arena4220131300000042201313
Appleby Ice Centre31201351100121202014
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)312069000000312069
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)3300165220094110071
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)220082000000220082
Chesswood (#3)2110810110062101028
John Lindell Ice Arena201134100122101012
Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)200266000000200266
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)211075000000211075
Mainway Recreation Centre220050110040110010
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)210142000000210142
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)22001400000002200140
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)110051000000110051
Albert McCormick (West)110021000000110021
Berkley Ice Arena101023101023000000
Blenheim Arena101004000000101004
Bothwell Arena101012000000101012
Chedoke Arena (Blue)110041000000110041
Clearwater Arena (Pad R)101035000000101035
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)100122000000100122
Essex Arena (Shaheen)110031000000110031
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)101013000000101013
Galt Arena Gardens110020000000110020
Hensall & District Community Centre110042000000110042
Kinsmen (B) - London110031110031000000
RBC Centre (1)101003101003000000
RBC Centre (2)101028000000101028
Southfield Arena110010000000110010
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #4)100133000000100133
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)101013101013000000
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)110031110031000000
Westwood (#4)110021000000110021
Westwood (#5)110041000000110041