Record Details, Minor Midget AAA Gold '97, 2012-2013 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21104421106842201012
Tournament14122048221144331262516637948
Regular Season161330783115942502931227212860
Playoff9324231776102412169344729
Overall412984153743520105111757649189264149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders 110061000000110061
Barrie Colts 110020000000110020
Brampton 45's 000000110052110052
Brantford 99ers33001342200625500196
Burlington Eagles 110031000000110031
Cambridge Hawks101024110030211054
Cambridge Hawks 000000100133100133
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100802110423210122
Dallas All., Bulldogs, TX 000000101013101013
Dallas Ice Jets Academy, Tex 110050000000110050
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20203111010253030516
Hamilton Bulldogs00000020205122020512
Hamilton Huskies3201144330016765013011
Huron Perth Lakers 000000110031110031
Huron-Perth Lakers110064101012211076
Kitchener Jr Rangers41129731116772231514
Lambton Jr Sting220010322001324400235
Lambton Jr Sting 110052000000110052
Minor Midget AAA Green1100911001332101124
Mississauga Reps110032000000110032
Mississauga Sens 110051000000110051
New Jersey Devils 000000110061110061
Nickel City Suns 000000110040110040
North York Rangers 110042110050220092
Oakville Rangers101012101012202024
Omaha AAA Lancers 96 101006000000101006
Ottawa Valley Titans 220052000000220052
Soo Thunder 110042000000110042
South Central Coyotes 110040100122210162
Southern Tier Admirals 000000100122100122
Sun County Panthers4211137330010375112310
Toronto Marlies 000000101006101006
Toronto Red Wings 110041000000110041
Waterloo Wolves110040110052220092
Whitby Wildcats 110043000000110043
Windsor Jr Spitfires1100512110563210107
York Simcoe Express 101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000211034211034
Adrenaline Training Center110020000000110020
Allman Memorial Arena000000101012101012
Budweiser Gardens101012000000101012
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #42200841001223201106
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Pad 1110061000000110061
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Pad 2110031101025211056
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Pad 3000000110050110050
Canlan York University - Rink #4000000100133100133
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)000000211056211056
Chatham Memorial Arena000000211042211042
Chedoke Arena (Blue)00000022001152200115
Chesswood (#2)000000101012101012
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000220071220071
Galt Arena Gardens000000110030110030
Glacier Ice Arena000000110061110061
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #2110040000000110040
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #3000000311168311168
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #4110021000000110021
Kinsmen (B) - London31208130000003120813
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101025101025
Medway Arena110042100133210175
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000101037101037
Nichols Arena (A)43011950000004301195
Nichols Arena (B)110032000000110032
Nichols Arena (C)211084000000211084
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110052110052
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)00000022001322200132
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000110031110031
Twin Rinks Ice Pavillion (Buffalo Grove)211056101013312069
Vollmer Recreation Complex (Pad A)000000110032110032
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)11004043011475401187
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)110064000000110064
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)33001560000003300156
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)3111751100524211127
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)9522371300000095223713
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)33001150000003300115
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 5:11 AM