Record Details, Minor Atom AA Green '03, 2012-2013 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100901100712200161
Tournament741223819107252502614847558
Regular Season1612318942161132553032236314472
Playoff51311321431020994413330
Overall291874134714025114134906943188268161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110042110042
Arctic Foxes 2 110070000000110070
Birmingham Rangers000000101024101024
Brampton 45's110052000000110052
Brantford 99ers53112923440023997115232
Burlington Bulldogs22001633210665410229
Burlington Eagles000000101013101013
Elyria Panthers000000110032110032
Flamborough Sabres000000110032110032
Georgina Blaze000000101025101025
Humber Valley Sharks100111000000100111
Jackson Generals 000000210132210132
Kitchener Jr Rangers6240121942201010104602229
London Bandits000000110021110021
Minor Atom AA Gold220095311110853111913
Mon Valley Thunder000000101035101035
Naperville Sabres AA Gold00000030215103021510
Nashville Jr. Predators000000110093110093
North London Nationals000000100133100133
North Toronto 100111000000100111
Oakridge Aeros000000110051110051
Perinton Blades110060000000110060
Sarnia Jr Sting110081000000110081
St. Catharines Falcons000000211066211066
St. Thomas Jr Stars11001130000001100113
St. Thomas Stars1100901100712200161
Stratford Warriors110062000000110062
Stratford Warriors 000000220075220075
Vaughan Rangers101014000000101014
Waterloo Wolves31111172200515311168
Waterloo Wolves 000000110020110020
West London Hawks00000011001101100110
Woolwich Wildcats110020110021220041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena000000330096330096
Appleby Ice Centre0000004310131043101310
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000321066321066
Argyle Arena (B)110054000000110054
Compton Family Ice (University of Notre Dame)000000200233200233
Don McLaren Arena000000202027202027
Grand River Arena000000110051110051
Hollingsworth Civic Arena000000101024101024
Ice Box Arena- South Bend000000110032110032
Kinsmen (A) - London00000011001101100110
Kinsmen (B) - London201167000000201167
Mainway Recreation Centre000000101013101013
Medway Arena7520462410012285214826
Moses Springer000000220051220051
Nichols Arena (A)751133193210107107214326
Oakridge Arena000000110051110051
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000110032110032
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110020110020
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)110020000000110020
Stronach A Pad000000100133100133
TBD000000202027202027
Timken Arena- Presstran Pad000000110071110071
To be Determined (TBD)22001302110674310197
Twinney Recreational Complex00000021101182110118
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)00000044002394400239
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)5221131000000052211310
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)22001420000002200142
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)201125000000201125
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • YoYo' Yogurt Cafe
  • Global Warranty
  • Smith Accounting
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 8:14 AM