Record Details, Atom AA Green, U11 (Major Atom), 2012-2013 (London Junior Knights)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3323731439616112375461712506850
Tournament201280767374302826138504847
Playoff1375146416411251673402125
Exhibition201168201168000000
Overall6842215271218311975134963723140137122

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA Gold92702035312091361501122
North London Nationals95313530311111964202421
Waterloo Wolves77003619550026112200108
Cambridge Hawks44001810220095220095
Hamilton Huskies43101412220095211057
Stratford Warriors4112201431021710101034
Burlington Bulldogs 211057000000211057
London Jr Knights Gold211076101024110052
Barrie Colts 101005000000101005
Brantford 99ers110093000000110093
Burlington Bulldogs110032000000110032
Clarington Toros 101026101026000000
Flamborough Sabres 110081000000110081
Kitchener Jr Rangers100133100133000000
London Bandits110060000000110060
Markham Waxers 101025000000101025
Mississauga Braves 101016000000101016
Mississauga Terriers 110020110020000000
North Bay Trappers 101038101038000000
NT Hockey 110054000000110054
Oakridge Aeros110062000000110062
Oakville Rangers 101034101034000000
Orangeville Flyers 110092110092000000
Plymouth Stingrays 110072000000110072
Sarnia Jr Sting110065110065000000
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds 101016000000101016
St. Thomas Jr Stars110061110061000000
St. Thomas Stars100144100144000000
Stratford Warriors 110064110064000000
Tampa Scorpions 110065000000110065
West London Hawks110031000000110031
Windsor Spitfires 110032110032000000
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110040110040000000
Woolwich Wildcats 110043000000110043
Wyandotte Warriors 110041000000110041

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Western Fair Complex Chick-Fil-A Pad (Formerly HanStone Quartz)94413526632127163120810
Nichols Arena (A)8224292872142724101024
Medway Arena6330192343101815202018
TBD5320191810103843101610
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)5410231544002110101025
Don McLaren Arena4130121910102631201013
Allman Memorial Arena32101410110064211086
Carling Arena (A)31204100000003120410
Kinsmen (B) - London3300115220084110031
Preston Auditorium220095000000220095
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)211048000000211048
Stronach A Pad22001590000002200159
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)2200105110051110054
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)220052220052000000
Albert McCormick Community Centre (East)110054000000110054
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)110032000000110032
Carling Arena (Pad B)110052000000110052
Chedoke (Blue)110054000000110054
Chedoke Arena (Blue)101003000000101003
Clearwater Arena (Pad B)110065000000110065
Nichols Arena (B)110060000000110060
Oakridge Arena110062000000110062
RBC Centre (2)101034101034000000
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)110054000000110054
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)110092110092000000
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)110093000000110093