Record Details, Minor Atom AAA, U10 (Minor Atom), 2013-2014 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001161100623300178
Tournament954028261073042281912707054
Regular Season178456245161033654333187812788
Playoff422016155320231895403933
Overall321710511792322183136916438188253183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bay State Breakers000000101014101014
Brantford 99ers110041100133210174
Burlington Eagles000000110031110031
Cambridge Hawks101013110032211045
Chatham Cyclones 11009322001353300228
Chatham-Kent Cyclones21019520114641121311
Cleveland Lumberjacks110062000000110062
Detroit Honeybaked101016000000101016
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 000000110042110042
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20113822009342111211
Hamilton Huskies312011124130141772502529
Huron Perth Lakers 110064000000110064
Huron-Perth Lakers110042101025211067
Kitchener Jr Rangers11007111001022200173
Lambton Jr Sting220012721019743012114
Lambton Jr Sting 33001330000003300133
Little Caesars - Detroit000000101028101028
Mid Fairfield Yankees101017000000101017
Mississauga Sentators000000110054110054
Niagara North Stars101012000000101012
NJ Colonials000000110041110041
North Central Predators000000110061110061
North York Rangers000000110080110080
South Central Coyotes110031000000110031
Sun County Panthers2101432200634301106
Toronto Marlboros000000101024101024
Waterloo Wolves100122110073210195
Whitby Wildcats110053000000110053
Windsor Jr Spitfires412112134400211085213323
York Simcoe Express101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dann Memorial Rink - The Nichols School (Buffalo)000000101014101014
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)00000011001021100102
Bothwell Arena000000201146201146
Central Park (North)00000033001893300189
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000110031110031
Chedoke (Blue)0000003120101131201011
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000101046101046
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000110031110031
Essex Arena (UCCC)000000110032110032
Fraser Arena (Fraser, Michigan)000000220096220096
Galt Arena Gardens000000110032110032
Hockey Outlet (Buffalo)211079000000211079
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #1000000110041110041
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #1 (Whitby)3000000101028101028
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #3000000110031110031
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #4101016000000101016
London Sports Park33002090000003300209
McKinney Centre110031000000110031
Medway Arena6321242200000063212422
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)000000110041110041
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000110052110052
Milverton Arena000000101025101025
Mt. Clemens202046000000202046
Nichols Arena (A)104332618110073115333321
Northtown Center (Buffalo)000000101024101024
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions)000000110073110073
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000210197210197
Thames Campus Arena000000110062110062
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000100133100133
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)1001441100802101124
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)32101081100614310169
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)22001290000002200129
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)110060000000110060
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 10:05 AM