Record Details, Peewee AA Green, U13 (Major Peewee), 2013-2014 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9441272195404522189817243
Regular Season1771005746167634643331416310389
Playoff5131151762401420113712937
Overall311217299843114143105856226315204169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101025000000101025
Blue Water Stars11007510104521101110
Brantford 99ers1100523111101142111513
Burlington Bulldogs000000110052110052
Burlington Eagles110020000000110020
Caledon100111000000100111
Cambridge Hawks220094422011964202013
Goulding Park Rangers000000110040110040
Greater Boston Vipers101024000000101024
Hamilton Huskies412114155230121893512633
Hillcrest Canadians000000110071110071
Humber Valley Sharks110030000000110030
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000110041110041
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000100122100122
London Bandits110041000000110041
Midland Amateur Hockey League00000011001221100122
Mississauga Braves101013000000101013
Nickel City101012000000101012
North London Nationals000000110041110041
Peewee AA White3030710312081161501521
Sarnia Jr. Sting110052000000110052
Southtown000000110040110040
St. Thomas Jr Stars110080000000110080
Stouffville Clippers000000110040110040
Stratford Warriors110041000000110041
TNT Tornados000000101034101034
Toronto Aces110081000000110081
Toronto Eagles000000101056101056
Waterloo Wolves Black101045000000101045
Waterloo Wolves Gold3030591001224031711
Woodhaven000000101024101024
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets40407142020266060920
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000110052110052
Argyle Arena (A)110080000000110080
Chedoke (Blue)0000004220111242201112
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000101016101016
Duncan McIntosh Arena000000202047202047
Galt Arena000000110032110032
Georgina Ice Palace101013000000101013
Georgina Sutton Arena101025110040211065
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex1100753120181142202516
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110041110041
Hyde Park Arena21101051100403210145
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #2)100111000000100111
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #4)101012110040211052
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium Complex (Dom Cardillo)000000100122100122
Medway Arena5140131610102561501521
Nichols Arena (A)9360272900000093602729
Preston Auditorium000000110040110040
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000100122100122
Southwood (Green)000000101013101013
Southwood Arenas (Red)000000101013101013
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000110041110041
Stronach A Pad000000110041110041
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)00000020116102011610
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)11003022001023300132
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)311110810103541211313
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)5320161010103463301914
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000101056101056
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • RONA
  • Amazing Hobbies Inc.
  • Dr. M. Shimizu
    
  • Border Travel 1-800-463-5303
  • Downtown Dental Centre
  • C.A.P.O.R. Windows & Doors
    
  • Covington Group
  • The Merit Group Insurance & Financial Services
  • Sung Kim
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Saturday, June 12, 2021 at 1:26 PM