Record Details, Minor Bantam AAA '00, 2013-2014 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032202036312068
Tournament10442291895223623199646541
Regular Season161042574016943503432198510774
Playoff3111484220131373311721
Overall301695936831161051027661321910195144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts 000000110054110054
Brantford 99ers110032101023211055
Cambridge Hawks1100621100842200146
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22001262200924400218
Dallas Stars000000101023101023
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 000000101013101013
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20114721019741121314
Grey Bruce Highlanders000000110051110051
Hamilton Huskies110041110030220071
Huron-Perth Lakers110041101025211066
Kingston Frontenacs 000000100133100133
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000100144100144
Kitchener Jr Rangers21102631206125230818
Lambton Jr Sting4301105421112985122214
Mississauga Reps110072000000110072
Mississauga Senators110030000000110030
Nickel City Sons101023000000101023
Oakland Jr Grizzlies110032101023211055
Oakville Rangers202024000000202024
Oshawa Minor Generals110050000000110050
Ottawa Jr. 67's 201146000000201146
Ottawa Valley Titans000000101003101003
Quinte Red Devils100111000000100111
Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds110052110041220093
Sun County Panthers21011132110854211198
Toronto Nationals000000110061110061
Vaughan Kings 000000110073110073
Waterloo Wolves101017110010211027
Windsor Jr Spitfires202048210130412178
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Arena000000110031110031
Canlan York University - Rink #6 (Toronto)000000101023101023
Carling Arena (B)101012000000101012
Central Park (North)000000100100100100
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000110030110030
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000110030110030
Chesswood (#1)100111000000100111
Chesswood (#2)101013000000101013
Chesswood (#3)000000101003101003
Chesswood (#4)1100724301211154012813
Dufferin Lions Arena210185000000210185
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000110062110062
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000101023101023
Galt Arena Gardens000000110084110084
Grand River00000020203102020310
Grand River Arena000000110032110032
Hazel Park Viking Arena000000101023101023
Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)000000101013101013
Medway Arena7430322200000074303222
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000210197210197
Nichols Arena (C)42021280000004202128
RBC Centre (Rink 2)00000022001032200103
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)000000110010110010
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000100122100122
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000101004101004
St. Marys (Rock)000000101025101025
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)101023100144201167
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110051110051
Stronach A Pad110030000000110030
Troy Sports Centre110032000000110032
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000101023101023
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)211062000000211062
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)8521171800000085211718
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)000000110041110041
Wheatley Arena000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 5:11 AM