Record Details, Bantam AAA '99, 2013-2014 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament191162534014950462933201129969
Regular Season1613037119161123532632242612445
Playoff86112413742127121510325125
Overall433076148723724941266780541610274139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110050110031220081
Cambridge Hawks1100511100822200133
Cambridge Hawks 110021000000110021
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22001202200614400181
Chicago Mission101014000000101014
CO Thunderbirds000000110050110050
Detroit Compuware110052000000110052
Eastern Ontario Wild110031000000110031
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 100133000000100133
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2200832101424301125
Halton Hurricanes110032000000110032
Hamilton Huskies531110852301714105412722
HC Dallas, TX000000110032110032
Huron Perth Lakers 110020101013211033
Huron-Perth Lakers1100721100412200113
Jersey Hitmen, NJ110060000000110060
Kitchener Jr Rangers110052110043220095
Lambton Jr Sting2200912200604400151
Madison Capitols, WI000000101024101024
Milwaukee Junior Admirals101023000000101023
Mississagua Reps000000110042110042
North York Rangers000000110061110061
Oakville Rangers110052000000110052
Ottawa Jr 67s100122000000100122
Ottawa Jr. 67's000000101036101036
Quinte Red Devils202068110010312078
Soo Greyhounds000000110043110043
South Central Coyotes110032110061220093
Southern Tier Admirals110032000000110032
Sun County Panthers200233201136401369
Team Illonois, IL110042000000110042
Thunder Bay Kings110032110060220092
Toronto Titans000000101003101003
Toronto Young Nationals101002000000101002
Waterloo Wolves320114931027463032113
Windsor Jr Spitfires440017333001847700357
York Simcoe Express101002211054312056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Memorial Arena4121810422091283411722
Bothwell000000110051110051
Bothwell Arena000000110010110010
Canlan (B)1100521100612200113
Canlan (C)1100521100612200113
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #3000000101003101003
Central Park (North)000000110080110080
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)00000022001042200104
Chedoke (Blue)0000005230171452301714
Chesswood (#1)110031000000110031
Chesswood (#2)110032000000110032
Chesswood (#3)000000110042110042
Don McLaren Arena000000110043110043
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000201136201136
Galt Arena Gardens000000110082110082
Hoffman Estates Ice Arena Rink#1000000101024101024
Hoffmann Estates Ice Arena Rink#2110060000000110060
Kinsmen (B) - London110053000000110053
Leafs Ice Ctr Center Rink110042000000110042
Leafs Ice Ctr South Rink000000110032110032
McMorran Place Arena000000110050110050
Medway Arena110051000000110051
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000210142210142
Milverton Arena000000110041110041
Nichols Arena (A)8701351100000087013511
Nichols Arena (B)110040000000110040
Nichols Arena (C)320184000000320184
Polar Palace (Arctic)000000101023101023
Polar Palace (Polar)202037000000202037
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110050110050
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)110032110031220063
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)110072100111210183
RIM Park (Pillers)000000210163210163
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000110010110010
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)85122890000008512289
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)42119922009164111810
Westwood (#3)220041000000220041
Westwood (#4)101034000000101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 1:36 PM