Record Details, Minor Midget AAA '98, 2013-2014 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament117312818934221222010734940
Regular Season161303582316952443332225510256
Playoff9423241873312319167544737
Overall362457110593215125887468391712198133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101014000000101014
Brantford 99ers40131012411291081251922
Brantford 99'ers 110031000000110031
Buffalo Saints110041000000110041
Cambridge Hawks33002052101525401257
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2200612200514400112
Clarington Toros000000100111100111
Detroit Kings000000101048101048
Eastern Ontario Wild100111000000100111
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3300137321015965102816
Halton Hurricanes110043000000110043
Hamilton Huskies1100431100702200113
Huron-Perth Lakers42116531208973311414
Kitchener Jr Rangers201123101014302137
Kitchener Rangers 101012000000101012
Lambton Jr Sting220052202037422089
Markham Majors000000110042110042
Niagara North Stars000000101001101001
Nickel City Sons110020000000110020
Oakville Rangers000000100111100111
Ontario Hockey Academy000000110042110042
Peterborough Petes110043000000110043
Soo Thunder110021000000110021
Sun County Panthers2101212200844301105
Toronto Jr Canadiens000000101001101001
Toronto Marlies000000101016101016
Toronto Titans110050000000110050
Toronto Young Nationals000000110060110060
Waterloo Wolves110021101014211035
Windsor Jr Spitfires22001332200524400185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101014101014
Central Park (North)000000110010110010
Central Park Athletics (North Pad)000000110042110042
Chatham Memorial Arena000000220051220051
Chedoke (Blue)000000110070110070
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000220084220084
Galt Arena000000110041110041
Galt Arena Gardens000000100111100111
Gretzky Center (#1)000000311189311189
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #1000000101001101001
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #2110043000000110043
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #3101014100111201125
Kinsmen (B) - London110063000000110063
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110073110073
Medway Arena220085000000220085
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000211086211086
Nichols Arena (A)32011230000003201123
Nichols Arena (C)101002000000101002
RIM (Optimists)1010121010482020510
RIM (Pillers)110020101001211021
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000202046202046
Rotary Complex (RBC)100166000000100166
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000202037202037
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)11001011100432200144
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101014101014
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000100111100111
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex54101552200847610239
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)2101431100603201103
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)531114720112773221614
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)107032312000000107032312
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)110043000000110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Robertson Hall Insurance
  • CHAPMAN'S PHARMACY
  • Hot Italian Sandwiches
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 4:29 AM