Record Details, Minor Midget AA Green, U16 (Minor Midget), 2013-2014 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021110031220052
Tournament1236318345410222177734036
Regular Season168444838171034573433187810572
Playoff4310191231209974302821
Overall33151178785261664914659311711178131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights101005000000101005
Barrie Colts000000110030110030
Belle River 000000110031110031
Brantford 99ers100144200244300388
Brantford 99'ers 101005000000101005
Burlington Bulldogs1010342101853111119
Cambridge Hawks1001332110743111107
Centre Wellington000000110010110010
Clarington Toros110010000000110010
Flamborough Sabres110052000000110052
Hamilton Huskies330014432109865102312
Kitchener Jr Rangers110021210161320182
Kitchener Rangers 110020000000110020
Minor Midget AA White201145101034302179
Mississauga Ice Warriors101027000000101027
Niagara Falls Canucks000000110060110060
North London Nationals11003022001053300135
North Toronto100122101012201134
North York00000011001101100110
Peterborough Petes100133000000100133
Pickering Panthers100111000000100111
Sarnia Jr. Sting220031110042330073
Stratford Warriors2101651100423201107
Toronto Eagles101003000000101003
Vaughan101002000000101002
Waterloo Wolves Gold4220151531205673402021
Westmall Lightening101024000000101024
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets211010811006232101610
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets 110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000210161210161
Allandale (Red)101005110060211065
Allman Memorial Arena000000110042110042
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000110052110052
Argyle Arena (A)4112101300000041121013
Bell River Lakeshore Arena000000110031110031
Chedoke (Blue)000000110053110053
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000211045211045
Eastview Arena110052000000110052
Evinrude Community Centre200244101012301256
Fergus Community Centre101003000000101003
Fergus Community Centre (Fergus A)21102222001204310142
Holly Recreation Centre000000110030110030
Kinsmen (B) - London100122101034201156
Kinsmen PGHA101024000000101024
Mainway (A)000000100133100133
Medway Arena6420221600000064202216
Nichols Arena (A)110063000000110063
Nichols Arena (C)110071000000110071
Omemee Community Centre110010000000110010
Preston Auditorium000000211074211074
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)000000110010110010
RIM Park (Optimists)000000202046202046
Sarnia Arena000000110042110042
Southwood Arenas (Red)000000110062110062
Stronach A Pad10012222001053201127
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000200244200244
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)110061000000110061
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)8431182200000084311822
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)101005000000101005
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Tuesday, November 29, 2022 at 6:46 AM