Record Details, Peewee AAA, U13 (Major Peewee), 2014-2015 (London Junior Knights)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season322165127781612406939169255839
Tournament25131209573114704138149505435
Playoff18123365429711311595223427
Exhibition7502331875023318000000
Overall825121103202114328123174110392397146101

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1244433336231171862131615
Lambton Jr Sting77003915440018533002110
Sun County Panthers7430182431206154310129
Cambridge Hawks6510221033001143210116
Chatham-Kent Cyclones43012492200163210186
Windsor Jr Spitfires43101510220072211088
Brantford 99ers2200115110083110032
Hamilton Huskies210163110041100122
Huron-Perth Lakers210185110041100144
Kitchener Jr Rangers210151110040100111
Lambton Jr Sting 220094110062110032
Mississauga Reps202037101023101014
Team Illinois22001130000002200113
Waterloo Wolves2200115110052110063
Affton Americans110083110083000000
Anaheim Jr. Ducks110052110052000000
Belle Tire110041000000110041
Brantford 99'ers 110061110061000000
Cambridge Hawks 110062110062000000
Chicago Young Americans101015000000101015
Eastern Ontario Wild101037000000101037
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 100133100133000000
Grey Brce Highlanders100133100133000000
Huron Perth Lakers 110065110065000000
Little Caesars101014000000101014
Markham Waxers110042110042000000
Mississauga Rebels110032000000110032
Nickel City101024000000101024
North Central Predators110061110061000000
North York Rangers101056101056000000
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies110031000000110031
Oakville Rangers101025101025000000
Quinte Red Devils101013101013000000
Thunder Bay Kings101056101056000000
Toronto Marlboros101014101014000000
Toronto Marlies101023101023000000
Toronto Titans110061000000110061
Waterloo Wolves 110032110032000000
Wheatfield Blades11001200000001100120
York Simcoe Express110041000000110041

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Nichols Arena (A)119204327119204327000000
Medway Arena109103717109103717000000
Centre Ice Sportsplex6150172730308153120912
Western Fair Complex Chick-Fil-A Pad (Formerly HanStone Quartz)5212251652122516000000
Chesswood (#1)431023722001032110134
Troy Sports Center - Rink 443101470000004310147
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)42201484220148000000
Galt Arena32101160000003210116
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)311188000000311188
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)310287000000310287
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)3300154110061220093
Bothwell210186000000210186
Central Park (North)211088000000211088
Essex (Shaheen)220075000000220075
Essex Arena (Shaheen)211054000000211054
Glacier Point (Canadian)21101062110106000000
Westwood (#3)211055101023110032
Chedoke (Blue)100122000000100122
Germain110074000000110074
Grand River100111000000100111
Gretzky Center (#1)110032000000110032
Kinsmen (B) - London101057101057000000
McMorran Place Arena110052000000110052
Nichols Arena (B)110062110062000000
Polar Palace (Polar)101015000000101015
RBC Centre (Rink 1)110063000000110063
RIM Park (Lions)110063000000110063
St. Marys (Rock)100144000000100144
Thedford110083000000110083
Troy Sports Center - Rink 2110052110052000000
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)100133100133000000