Record Details, Peewee AA White '02, 2014-2015 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201147000000201147
Tournament12660373315942523727151028970
Regular Season1667365571788157533314154122110
Playoff5131141963301514114612933
Overall351317512011638201531241047333328244220
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights101034110042211076
Brantford 99ers101023000000101023
Buffalo Saints000000101014101014
Burlington Bulldogs11001010000001100101
Burlington Eagles101025000000101025
Cambridge Hawks311112631115662221712
Georgina Blaze000000220071220071
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple421111921104463211513
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3210178312091163302619
Grimsby Peach Kings000000110041110041
Halton Hurricanes000000101034101034
Hamilton Bulldogs000000101029101029
Hamilton Huskies604214294130711101722140
Humber Valley Sharks110054100122210176
Kanata Blazers101004000000101004
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue000000110080110080
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000110043110043
Leaside Flames000000110032110032
Mississauga Terriers110042000000110042
Oakville Rangers000000110053110053
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven000000100111100111
Peewee AA Green2020512202061440401126
Peterborough Petes000000211044211044
Peterbough Petes110062000000110062
Richmond Hill Stars211011000000211011
Sarnia Jr. Sting000000110092110092
Southern Tier Admirals101024000000101024
SS Final (opp. TBD)101034000000101034
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110042110042
Stratford Warriors000000110050110050
Streetsville Tigers100122000000100122
Sudbury Wolves110041110053220094
Toronto Wolverines00000011001111100111
Waterloo Wolves (Gold)110063000000110063
Waterloo Wolves Black000000110052110052
Waterloo Wolves Gold2110111221104942201521
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110080110080
AMC (East)000000101017101017
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 1101034000000101034
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 210102420203133030517
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 3000000101034101034
Argyle Arena (A)000000101027101027
Cambrian000000100111100111
Carling Arena (A)000000101014101014
Carling Arena (B)100122000000100122
Carmichael101034000000101034
Chedoke (Blue)000000312046312046
Chedoke (Green)000000101035101035
Countryside Sports Complex110041000000110041
Evinrude Community Centre (Peterborough) - Atom Pad00000021101242110124
Evinrude Community Centre (Peterborough) - IGA110054000000110054
Evinrude Community Centre (Peterborough) - IGA Pad000000110053110053
Grand River000000110043110043
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Whitby)10103433001244310158
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #1000000110042110042
Kinsmen (PCCHL Pad)110062100122210184
McIntosh000000211034211034
Medway Arena5221191211003063212212
Nichols Arena (A)5131172311004362312126
Nichols Arena (B)000000202058202058
Preston Aud000000100122100122
RIM Park (Lions)000000110032110032
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110052110052
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110050110050
Sarnia Arena000000110092110092
Southwood (Green)000000101023101023
T.M. Davies Community Centre (Walden)101004110031211035
Timken (Presstran)000000110042110042
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)30219140000003021914
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)94413632101047104514039
WFSC-H22001050000002200105
WFSC-LC110010110041220051
WFSC-LCC101001000000101001
WFSC-T000000110032110032
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Scott Carrie - Edward Jones
  • k.i.s.s. at home
  • STIHL Canada
    
  • Westminster Mutual Insurance Co.
  • London Honda
  • Bill Driver's Landscape MTC & Design
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 5:58 PM