Record Details, Minor Midget AAA, U16 (Minor Midget), 2014-2015 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000003210151432101514
Tournament1353538381595145262814868364
Regular Season1612228222171412741733263415639
Playoff9540171764111412159513129
Overall382297137774129841486979511711285146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts100144000000100144
Brampton 45's000000110032110032
Brantford 99ers2200811100603300141
Cambridge Hawks22002121100913300303
Chatham-Kent Cyclones11001002200713300171
Chicago Young Americans000000101023101023
Clarington Toros000000110060110060
Detroit Compuware000000211077211077
Don Mills Flyers000000100111100111
Eastern Ontario Wild100144000000100144
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1100312110833210114
Elite Hockey Group000000110041110041
Guelph Gryphons000000101012101012
Halton Hurricanes000000101025101025
Hamilton Huskies101014210173311187
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs000000110071110071
Huron-Perth Lakers100111220083320194
Illinois Team Illinois000000110076110076
Kingston Jr Frontenacs100122000000100122
Kitchener Jr Rangers541010552121012106222017
Lambton Jr Sting330017533001716600346
Mississauga Reps101014000000101014
North York Rangers110043000000110043
Ottawa Jr 67s110032000000110032
Ottawa Jr Senators100122000000100122
Ottawa Senators110054000000110054
Peterborough Petes101013101012202025
Quinte Red Devils000000110010110010
Rochester Grizzlies000000110060110060
Sudbury Wolves211056000000211056
Sun County Panthers2200701100513300121
Thunder Bay Kings110052110031220083
Toronto jr Canadians000000101025101025
Toronto Red Wings000000110042110042
Toronto Titans100122000000100122
Vaughn Kings000000110032110032
Waterloo Wolves504171633008483411520
Windsor Jr Spitfires22001441100303300174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)0000005212101252121012
Buckingham Downsview Rink (Downsview Park)53111512431013696212818
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #1000000101012101012
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #4110032000000110032
Central Park (North)000000110030110030
Chedoke (Blue)000000210173210173
Chedoke (Green)22001532200514400204
Compuware Sports Area0000003210151432101514
Essex (Libro)000000110051110051
Evinrude Community Centre21107821104442201112
Galt Arena000000110091110091
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110060110060
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #1000000101012101012
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #3200288000000200288
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #4000000100111100111
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000211083211083
Memorial000000220071220071
MSC (Rink 1)000000110031110031
Nichols Arena (A)110051000000110051
Peterborough Memorial Centre000000110032110032
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110080110080
RBC Centre (Rink 2)000000110060110060
RIM Park (Pillers)000000220063220063
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110053110053
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)110010000000110010
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)440020610102554102211
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)19964623322001132111647336
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000110031110031
Westwood (#4)101014110060211074
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 6:31 AM