Record Details, Minor Atom AA Green '06, 2015-2016 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200933210211554103018
Tournament127325630151221642227195312052
Regular Season1513209326141310932729263018653
Playoff42201273120111173402318
Overall33247217066352861189756852133359141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blue Water Stars110080000000110080
Brantford 99ers11001520000001100152
Brantford 99'ers 00000011001131100113
Burlington Bulldogs Red33001541100734400227
Burlington Bulldogs White00000011001601100160
Burlington Eagles312088220012853202016
Cambridge Hawks4310175330021876103813
Dorchester Dragons110043000000110043
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple000000110071110071
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000110081110081
Gloucester Rangers100155110020210175
Grosse Ile Islanders000000100122100122
Hamilton Huskies22001112200614400172
Ice Warriors000000110050110050
Kent Cobras110091000000110091
Kent TekSavvy Cobras000000110071110071
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110083110083
LaSalle Sabres100111000000100111
Minor Atom AA White413011134130101682602129
Mississauga Braves000000101023101023
Mississauga Jets000000110051110051
Mississauga Terriers000000220052220052
Mt. Clemens Wolves110060000000110060
Oakville Rangers21109911003232101211
Oshawa Minor Generals110041000000110041
Peterborough Petes000000220093220093
Port Perry Predators000000101024101024
Sarnia Jr. Sting11001210000001100121
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000110091110091
Stratford Warriors110061000000110061
TORONTO AVALANCHE110051000000110051
USA Eagles00000011001101100110
VH Black110064000000110064
Waterloo Wolves11001030000001100103
West Mall Lightning000000110061110061
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets22008322001244400207
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets 000000101037101037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - Alumni Pad000000110020110020
Appleby (1)00000022002332200233
Appleby Ice Centre000000110075110075
Canlan Ice Sports (3)000000220082220082
Chedoke (Blue)000000220061220061
Ennismore110054101024211078
Galt Arena000000110093110093
Glen Abbey (Blue)101034000000101034
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #400000011001131100113
Joshua's Creek (Red)000000110051110051
Kinsmen Civic Centre101045000000101045
Kinsmen Civic Centre - PGHA1100411100612200102
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000110032110032
Macomb #1110064000000110064
Macomb #2110060000000110060
Medway Arena5410341100000054103411
Mt. Clements #1000000100122100122
Mt. Clements #211008011001102200190
Nichols Arena (A)33001710000003300171
Nichols Arena (B)000000110081110081
Nichols Arena (C)541035810102364203711
Preston Aud00000022001252200125
Sixteen Mile Arena000000110031110031
Southwood (Green)00000022001242200124
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110083110083
Sportsworld Twin Pad31021571100714202228
Stronach A Pad000000110071110071
Timken (Presstran)000000110091110091
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)2110551010253120710
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)7520241454101913129304327
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)110042000000110042
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000101023101023
Woodstock Community Complex000000101037101037
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 9:28 PM