Record Details, Minor Midget AAA '00, 2015-2016 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament15104145321063131222516727654
Regular Season1714037928161033493433243612862
Playoff9720391772322122169526039
Overall413164163773318961017874491510264155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000110050110050
Barrie Colts000000101002101002
Brantford 99ers1100512101643201115
Burlington Eagles000000110021110021
Cambridge Hawks1100412200903300131
Chatham-Kent Cyclones440024522008666003211
Chicago Young Americans U16110054000000110054
Compuware U16101034000000101034
Detroit Honeybaked000000100122100122
Detroit Little Caesars100144000000100144
Don Mills Flyers101015000000101015
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs22001131100213300134
Guelph Gryhons110053000000110053
Hamilton Bulldogs101003000000101003
Hamilton Huskies22001541001113201165
Honeybaked000000110041110041
Huron-Perth Lakers220074101023321097
Kitchener Jr Rangers2002551010473012912
Lambton Jr Sting22001111100543300165
Little Caesars 110020000000110020
Markham Majors101015101012202027
Mississauga Senators000000110021110021
Oshawa Minor Generals110070000000110070
Peterborough Petes110061000000110061
Southern Tier Admirals000000110084110084
Sun County Panthers100111220052320163
Team Illinois U16000000110054110054
Toronto Nationals110041000000110041
Toronto Red Wings000000101025101025
Toronto Titans110020000000110020
Waterloo Wolves43101685032111593422723
Waterloo Wolves 110021000000110021
Whitby Wildcats110010000000110010
Windsor Jr Spitfires5410191253111713107213625
York Simcoe Express110021000000110021
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101047101047
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #1000000101025101025
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #31100201100842200104
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Pad 3110010000000110010
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Pad 4000000110041110041
Central Park (North)0000005311171353111713
Chedoke (Blue)000000100111100111
Essex (Shaheen)000000220052220052
Galt Arena000000110010110010
Gretzky Center (#1)000000210164210164
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #1100144000000100144
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #3000000202014202014
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #4101015000000101015
Kinsmen (B) - London110052000000110052
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000110021110021
Memorial000000220086220086
Nichols Arena (A)110041000000110041
RBC Centre (1)110054000000110054
RBC Centre (2)101034110054211088
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110054110054
RIM Park (Pillers)00000040319134031913
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101023101023
Scotiabank Pond211068110021321089
St. Marys (Blue)22009321011024301195
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)110082000000110082
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)2620331064422007128223311345
Westwood (#4)110070100122210192
Westwood (#5)110020000000110020
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 10:41 AM