Record Details, Atom AAA, 2016-2017 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001124211151264112614
Tournament1073036221382359262315539548
Regular Season1612317936161303672332253414659
Playoff7430231463121915137424229
Overall352591149743926491607674511310309150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000110051110051
Brantford 99ers33001352200825500217
Brantford 99'ers 1100812101643201145
Burlington Eagles2200831100613300144
Cambridge Hawks1100421100622200104
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220016122001034400264
Clarington Toros101013110060211073
Detroit Honeybaked000000101015101015
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 00000020204122020412
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs514071651131314102532030
Guelph Jr. Gryphons101002000000101002
Halton Hurricanes110083000000110083
Hamilton Huskies1100932200923300185
Honeybaked101003000000101003
Huron-Perth Lakers1100411100622200103
Kitchener Jr Rangers101024110031211055
LA Jr. Kings000000100133100133
Lambton Jr Sting22001532200924400245
Little Caesars000000110040110040
Mississauga Reps110054000000110054
North Central Predators000000110080110080
Oakland Grizzles110032000000110032
Oakland Junior Grizzles000000100133100133
Oshawa Minor Generals110021000000110021
Soo Jr. Greyhounds000000110070110070
South Florida110070000000110070
Sun County Panthers4310187430116886113415
Sylvania North Stars110052000000110052
Syracuse Nationals000000110062110062
Toronto Titans000000110073110073
Vaughan Kings000000100133100133
Waterloo Wolves1100321100702200102
Windsor Jr Spitfires21011162101434202159
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex - PJD Pad000000110070110070
Appleby Ice Centre21105731118752211314
Blenheim000000110042110042
Central Park (South)000000210143210143
Chedoke (Red)000000110041110041
Essex (Libro)00000022001052200105
Essex (Shaheen)000000210163210163
Galt Arena000000110062110062
Goderich MRC000000110062110062
Grand River000000110031110031
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110041110041
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110041110041
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #1000000110053110053
Hazel Park Viking Arena000000201148201148
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000005113131451131314
Leisure Rinks1100322101843201116
Mainway Recreation Centre000000101037101037
Nichols Arena (A)13103053240000001310305324
Nichols Arena (C)311189000000311189
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110062110062
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110070110070
RIVERSIDE  BUD BAKEWELL ARENA110070000000110070
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000110030110030
Sportsworld Twin Pad2110541100803210134
Tilbury000000110061110061
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)5410251211006065103112
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)33001742101845401258
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)32101761100624310238
Westwood (#2)21109622001134310209
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Bill and Gail Rogan
  • Finch Auto Group
  • PHE-NAZ INC.
    
  • Sieco-Tech Canada Inc.
  • Integrated Digital Solutions
  • Vehicle Armour
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Monday, July 24, 2017 at 6:50 PM