Record Details, Minor Bantam AA White '03, 2016-2017 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20207131010243030917
Tournament10541491984313124189728043
Regular Season1710526439161141622633219312665
Playoff6330161682511324145812940
Overall3518143136873317133108786835276244165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000100144100144
Ancaster Avalanche11001300000001100130
Brantford 99ers000000110090110090
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000110030110030
Burlington Bulldogs White000000110084110084
Caledon Hawks000000110032110032
Cambridge Hawks5320131072501321125702631
Connecticut Chiefs000000101035101035
Connecticut Chiefs (Elite)000000101037101037
Copper Cliff000000110062110062
Flamborough Sabres110080000000110080
Garden City000000110031110031
Garden City Falcons101023000000101023
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110062000000110062
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110032000000110032
Halton Hills110060000000110060
Hamilton Huskies110072000000110072
Humber Valley Sharks100133000000100133
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue110051000000110051
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2002662110534112119
Kitchener Rangers Red110032000000110032
Livonia Knights101034101024202058
London Jr Knights Green000000101001101001
Minor Bantam AA Green4040714412171281611426
Mississauga Ice Warriors101023000000101023
Sarnia Sting22001132101624301175
St. Thomas Jr Stars110052000000110052
Stratford Warriors3210139330013365102612
Syracuse Nationals101023000000101023
Ted Reeve Thunder20207130000002020713
Waterloo Wolves000000110053110053
Waterloo Wolves 110071000000110071
Whitby Wildcats White000000110092110092
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2110442110624220106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110051110051
Allman000000110030110030
Appleby (1)000000110030110030
Bill Gray's Iceplex000000101035101035
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 1101023000000101023
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 3000000101037101037
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex 4101023000000101023
Budweiser Gardens20207130000002020713
Central000000110084110084
Clearwater (Blue)000000110040110040
Dufferin000000110021110021
Galt Arena000000101013101013
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110090110090
Joe Louis Arena000000101024101024
McIntosh000000211044211044
Nichols Arena (A)7322221721105794322724
Nichols Arena (C)44002360000004400236
Preston Aud00000041308144130814
RIM (Lions)22001030000002200103
RIM (Optimists)1100801100322200112
RIM (Pillers)000000211093211093
RIM Park (Lions)000000110053110053
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110082110082
Sarnia Arena000000100122100122
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center32102131100624310275
Southwood (Red)000000211062211062
Stronach B Pad101034000000101034
The Aud (Kiwanis)000000101002101002
Thorold000000110031110031
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)1010352002663012911
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)105502925101003115602928
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)210165000000210165
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 5:07 PM