Record Details, Minor Peewee AAA, U12 (Minor Peewee), 2017-2018 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1072138251156042412112818066
Regular Season1610427038161141592932218312967
Playoff3210126402291572322121
Overall291973120693116123110856035196230154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire000000110073110073
Brantford 99ers2020310312081151401121
Brantford 99'ers 101014110042211056
Burlington Eagles000000101014101014
Burlington Eagles 101057000000101057
Cambridge Hawks100111101012201123
Central Ontario Wolves110031000000110031
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22009122001314400222
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2020592020164040615
Grey Bruce Highlanders110052000000110052
Guelph Gryphons 110041000000110041
Hamilton Huskies110072100122210194
Huron-Perth Lakers100133110053210186
Kitchener Jr Rangers1100721100522200124
Kitchener Rangers 000000110050110050
Lambton Jr Sting2200146220013444002710
Little Caesars110042000000110042
Markham Waxers000000101018101018
Mid Fairfield Rangers000000110094110094
Mississauga Senators000000101023101023
North York Rangers100144000000100144
Oshawa Minor Grenerals000000110032110032
Ottawa Silver Valley 7000000101024101024
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven110061000000110061
Peterborough Petes110042000000110042
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers110021000000110021
Sun County Panthers43101864202131085123116
Toronto Red Wings000000101034101034
Waterloo Wolves110053110021220074
Windsor Jr Spitfires22001012110524310153
York Simcoe Express000000101057101057
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000110060110060
Canlan Ice Sports110042000000110042
Canlan Ice Sports 110021000000110021
Central Park (North)000000211052211052
Chedoke (Red)000000100122100122
Chesswood (#1)110061000000110061
Essex (Shaheen)0000004202131042021310
Evinrude Community Centre1100422110663210108
Evinrude Community Centre (Peterborough)101014000000101014
Galt Arena000000101012101012
Grand River000000110052110052
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101015101015
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110052110052
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101024101024
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #10000003120121531201215
Kinsmen Civic Centre110031110032220063
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202016202016
Nichols Arena (A)9720411200000097204112
Nichols Arena (C)5311271900000053112719
Ridgetown000000110071110071
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110021110021
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000022001342200134
Scotiabank Pond 2100144000000100144
Scotiabank Pond 3000000101034101034
Scotiabank Pond 4000000101057101057
Stratford Rotary Complex (Molson)00000032101373210137
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)3210141000000032101410
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)41217100000004121710
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)110073000000110073
Zurich000000110053110053
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 8:50 AM