Record Details, Minor Peewee AA Green '06, 2017-2018 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament105413128962121151911625243
Regular Season149324425151140803829207212463
Playoff5221171552122118104333833
Overall2916949268291973122715835167214139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110040000000110040
Burlington Bulldogs Red000000110061110061
Caledon 101014000000101014
Cambridge Hawks22009432109654101810
Clarington Toros000000110010110010
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2101723210151053112212
GLHA Jr Mustangs White00000011001021100102
GLOUCESTER101004000000101004
Hamilton Huskies000000110041110041
Humber Valley Sharks000000110050110050
Jokerit Red110043000000110043
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red000000110061110061
LaSalle Sabres110062000000110062
Markham Waxers 000000100111100111
Minor Peewee AA White504181850321322100732140
Mississauga Beast000000110031110031
Mississauga Jets201149000000201149
Nepean Raiders000000110032110032
Niagara Falls Flyers 110070000000110070
North Toronto000000101005101005
NY KNIGHTS000000110030110030
Oakville Rangers000000110032110032
Sarnia Sting6411201144002511108114522
St. CATHERINES000000101024101024
St. Thomas Jr Stars00000011001321100132
Stratford Warriors110062000000110062
Toronto Aeros 110051000000110051
TORONTO EAGLES110020000000110020
Waterloo Wolves110032000000110032
Whitby Wildcats101025000000101025
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000110061110061
Argyle Arena (B)00000011001021100102
Canlan Ice Sports (Oakville) #1110070000000110070
Canlan Ice Sports (Oakville) #2110043000000110043
Canlan Ice Sports (Oakville) #3000000110032110032
Chedoke (Red)000000110041110041
Clearwater (Blue)0000004400251144002511
Galt Arena000000110063110063
Hershey Centre (Mississauga) 2000000101005101005
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #1)000000110030110030
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #3)110020000000110020
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #4)101004101024202028
Medway Arena000000110085110085
Nichols Arena (A)5401201050321322104333332
Nichols Arena (C)220073000000220073
Preston Aud000000211033211033
River Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad B000000110031110031
Sixteen Mile Arena101014000000101014
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110061110061
Stronach (B)000000110062110062
Stronach A Pad000000101013101013
Timken (STMHA)00000011001321100132
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)32101150000003210115
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)8341222110011193422322
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)421114911003253111711
Westwood (#1)100133000000100133
Westwood (#2)101016000000101016
Westwood (#5)000000220060220060
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Dr. Dorothy Edgell Registered Psychologist
  • Parallel Line Painting
  • London City Mazda
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 9:28 PM