Record Details, Minor Atom AA Green '09, 2018-2019 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001520000002200152
Tournament1410314628632130162013527644
Regular Season1513207534141031553129235113065
Playoff42201294220181784403026
Overall35277114873241572103645942143251137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bramp 45’s110051000000110051
Brampton 45's110020000000110020
Brantford 99ers2200115320111554012210
Burlington Bulldogs110062000000110062
Burlington Eagles2200611100613300122
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue110042000000110042
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue11001100000001100110
Cambridge Hawks110071000000110071
Clarington Toro's100122000000100122
Copper Cliff Redmen110050000000110050
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110064000000110064
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110042000000110042
Halton Hills Thunder1100611100822200143
Hamilton Huskies110050000000110050
Kitchener Jr Rangers55003011440023999005320
Kitchener Junior Rangers110042000000110042
London Jr Knights White000000101025101025
Minor Atom AA White4130412505092691801338
North Durham Warriors110032000000110032
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven101007000000101007
Peterborough Petes101023000000101023
Sarnia Sting000000110081110081
Sault Ste Marie Jr. Greyhounds000000101034101034
Sault Ste. Marie101002000000101002
Soo Jr Greyhounds000000100133100133
St. Thomas Jr Stars110082000000110082
Stratford Warriors000000110062110062
Streetsville Tigers110052000000110052
Tecumseh Eagles000000110081110081
Waterloo Wolves2110643300845410148
Whitby Wildcats110065000000110065
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110081110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110031110031
AMC (West)000000330084330084
Cambridge Ice Centre110050000000110050
Clearwater (Red)000000110081110081
Cornerstone Heinrich1100511100612200112
Grand River000000110053110053
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110051110051
Gretzky Center (#3)000000210164210164
Hespeler Arena1010071001332011310
Hockey Outlet 2110020000000110020
Kinsmen Civic Centre53111680000005311168
Nichols Arena (A)108204220101024118304424
Nichols Arena (C)7700431510103487104619
Riverworks110041000000110041
Riverworks Curling000000110082110082
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110062110062
Southwood (Green)000000110081110081
Sports World101002000000101002
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110083110083
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110072110072
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)0000003120101231201012
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)75203119202051195403630
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 11:22 PM