Record Details, Atom AA Green '08, 2018-2019 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3300254431021976104613
Tournament1165040231063124152112816438
Regular Season151401912814851544329225214571
Playoff5500191232018387012715
Overall34285117567311993107706547144282137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA White2101533210101053111513
Barrie Colts101012101013202025
Brantford 99ers44001884310191187103719
Burlington Bulldogs11001300000001100130
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue000000110061110061
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White000000101025101025
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White110090000000110090
Cambridge Hawks110073000000110073
Flamborough Sabres000000110032110032
Forest Hill Force101023101012202035
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110081000000110081
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110053000000110053
Halton Hills Thunder000000100111100111
Hamilton Huskies110081000000110081
Honeybaked000000110031110031
Humber Valley Sharks1100521100522200104
Kitchener Jr Rangers110042000000110042
Markham Islanders110050000000110050
Mississauga Beast101023000000101023
Mississauga Terriers000000110061110061
North Durham Warriors110095000000110095
North Toronto110050000000110050
Oakville Rangers000000211033211033
Ottawa Sting101014000000101014
Peterborough Petes110041000000110041
Sarnia Sting5500241552121314107123729
Skaneateles Lakers101003000000101003
St. Thomas Jr Stars110091000000110091
St. Thomas Stars11001001100512200151
Stratford Warriors22009332101065410199
Streetsville Tigers AA110060000000110060
Waterloo Wolves000000101023101023
Waterloo Wolves 1100642200923300156
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110082110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale (Blue)000000110010110010
Allandale (Red)000000110061110061
AMC (West)000000101023101023
Cazenovia101023000000101023
Clearwater (Blue)00000020117102011710
Clearwater (Red)000000320164320164
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green)110050000000110050
East Bayfield Community Centre(Purple)101012000000101012
Eastview Arena110050000000110050
Evinrude Community Centre000000101012101012
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110064110064
Gretzky Center (#2)00000022001032200103
Gretzky Center (#3)000000101034101034
Holly Recreation Centre000000101013101013
Kinsmen Civic Centre110041210132320173
Nichols Arena (A)990051131100531010005616
Nichols Arena (C)4400251200000044002512
Northcrest CC110060000000110060
RIM (Optimists)000000110082110082
Riverworks202017110032312049
Rotary Complex (RBC)00000032101063210106
Southwood (Green)000000110082110082
Timkin Arena - STMHA000000110051110051
Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)000000211086211086
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)4400241400000044002414
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)751128153210109107213824
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)11001301010122110142
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)11001001100312200131
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Sanders Recreation & Fitness
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 9:32 AM