Record Details, Minor Peewee AA Green '07, 2018-2019 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210114222001944301336
Tournament127323421832329192010556340
Regular Season17935562716763443433169810061
Playoff41309115032111791622028
Overall3518981136131121181037466302016216135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101003000000101003
Brantford 99ers000000110031110031
Burlington Bulldogs110050000000110050
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue100122000000100122
Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White000000110082110082
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 Blue00000011001121100112
Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White11001200000001100120
Cambridge Hawks110030000000110030
Eastern Ontario Cobras000000100122100122
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110042000000110042
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110080000000110080
Gloucester Rangers100111201148301259
Goulding Park Rangers000000101012101012
Greater Toronto Capitals000000110062110062
Guelph Gryphons000000100122100122
Hamilton Huskies110070000000110070
Jokerit Blue110032000000110032
Jokerit White110031000000110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers110043000000110043
Milton Winterhawks110030000000110030
Minor Peewee AA White20113531208951311114
Mississauga North Stars110071000000110071
North York Knights101023000000101023
Oshawa Jr. Generals110063000000110063
Sarnia Sting201157320116752122114
St. Thomas Jr Stars33001222011235311145
Stratford Warriors4031296033915100641124
Ted Reeve Thunder000000110052110052
Toronto Aeros000000110091110091
Toronto Eagles110031000000110031
Toronto Royals110021000000110021
Waterloo Wolves5113151352301214103432727
Waterloo Wolves 101012000000101012
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale (Blue) (Barrie)101012000000101012
AMC (West)000000101023101023
Bostwick Community Center Pad A6420171400000064201714
Clearwater (Blue)00000022001452200145
Clearwater (Red)000000100122100122
East Bayfield210165000000210165
Eastview Arena000000110052110052
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110031110031
Holly Recreation Centre110031110062220093
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #3)101023000000101023
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #4)210141000000210141
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000201123201123
Nichols Arena (A)32101731010234220196
Nichols Arena (C)41121190000004112119
Paramount Fine Foods Rink #4110071000000110071
RIM Park (Lions)000000101037101037
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101014101014
RIM Park (Pillers)000000220060220060
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000402279402279
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000201126201126
Southwood (Green)000000110052110052
Tomken 110031000000110031
UOFG-GLD110021401381251131013
Wave Twin Rinks (Blue)00000022001942200194
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)32011320000003201132
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)6132111531207892521823
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)32011630000003201163
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000110091110091
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 9:54 AM