Record Details, Peewee AAA, U13 (Major Peewee), 2018-2019 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7421341610102484313620
Tournament16114178278710391324185111740
Regular Season1610607441161321662832238114069
Playoff5230222252121414104423636
Overall4427152208106302253121597449205329165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire44002930000004400293
Brantford 99ers30309154211131172412226
Brantford 99'ers 110040000000110040
Buffalo Jr. Sabres000000110063110063
Burlington Eagles110050000000110050
Burlington Eagles110062000000110062
Cambridge Hawks11001001100622200162
Cambridge Hawks 110050000000110050
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220010622001024400208
Don Mills Flyers31201070000003120107
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs220012722006344001810
Hamilton Huskies1100522200923300144
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs000000110030110030
Huron Perth Lakers 110052101024211076
Huron-Perth Lakers101012100133201145
Kitchener Jr Rangers101023110031211054
Lambton Jr Sting220010222001444400246
Lambton Jr Sting 100122000000100122
Little Caesars201167000000201167
Markham Waxers000000101002101002
Mississauga Reps000000110074110074
Nashville Predators000000110081110081
Peterborough Petes110080000000110080
Philadelphia Jr Flyers 110062000000110062
Seacoast Spartans000000110081110081
Souther Tier Admirals101034000000101034
Sudbury Wolves110060000000110060
Sun County Panthers523022204211121094413430
Syracuse Nationals 101006000000101006
Victory Honda110092000000110092
Waterloo Wolves110062110020220082
Waterloo Wolves 110062110032220094
Whitby Wildcats101024000000101024
Windsor Jr Spitfires2110942110644220158
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ann Arbor Ice Cube1100511100812200132
Appleby Ice Centre32101562200725410228
Blenheim000000110021110021
Bluewater Community Centre000000101024101024
Bostwick Community Center Pad A110070000000110070
Buckingham Downsview Rink (Downsview Park)3111810321013963212119
Central Park (North)000000211064211064
Chedoke (Red)000000110052110052
Chesswood (#2)110040000000110040
Chesswood (#4)101024000000101024
Essex (Libro)000000110021110021
Essex (Shaheen)00000031111093111109
Galt Arena000000110062110062
Gateway arena110050000000110050
Gateway centre101034000000101034
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110041110041
Gretzky Center (#3)00000031119103111910
Kensington Valley Ice House22001721100813300253
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000220063220063
Memorial000000110081110081
Milverton Arena000000100133100133
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre22001401100303300170
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Hamilton)110050000000110050
Nichols Arena (A)8620492500000086204925
Nichols Arena (C)5410261300000054102613
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110020110020
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000022001442200144
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110031110031
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)3120111000000031201110
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)9351312700000093513127
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)211064000000211064
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Vranic Homes Inc.
  • Adelaide Motors
  • Oscar's Home Improvement
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 9:39 AM