Record Details, Minor Bantam AAA '05, 2018-2019 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012000000101012
Tournament118304524963028202014607344
Regular Season16102449311686249293218869860
Playoff40317114211101082421721
Overall32189510268291610387596134198189127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000110043110043
Brantford 99ers2110632101534211116
Burlington Eagles110053000000110053
Cambridge Hawks1100401100602200100
Chatham-Kent Cyclones220052211033431085
Chicago Fury110042000000110042
CT Jr Whalers101025000000101025
Don Mills Flyers000000110031110031
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 110065000000110065
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs403110164130101581612031
Guelph Jr. Gryphons000000110050110050
Hamilton Huskies100111110050210161
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs000000101013101013
Huron-Perth Lakers2101542101534202107
Kitchener Jr Rangers100111101012201123
Lambton Jr Sting21017422001034301177
Lambton Jr Sting 101012000000101012
North Jersey Avalanche110030000000110030
Oakville Rangers000000101014101014
PAL Jr. Islanders110051000000110051
Philadelphia Jr Flyers000000110031110031
Pittsburgh Predators000000110053110053
Quinte Red Devils000000101024101024
Richmond Hill Coyotes110032000000110032
Rochester Monarchs110060000000110060
Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds000000110041110041
South Florida110070000000110070
Sun County Panthers2110582011454121913
Victory Honda101023000000101023
Waterloo Wolves110031101013211044
Windsor Jr Spitfires2200922200924400184
York Simcoe Express101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000101012101012
Blenheim000000110020110020
Budweiser Gardens000000110050110050
Central Park (North)000000220092220092
Chesswood (#1)110042110031220073
Chesswood (#3)110032101014211046
Chesswood (#4)000000101013101013
Essex (Libro)000000101023101023
Essex (Shaheen)000000100122100122
Galt Arena000000110060110060
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110031110031
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)110040413091352301313
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)100111201147301258
Memorial000000101013101013
Milverton Arena000000210153210153
Mohawk (Liuna)000000110050110050
Nichols Arena (A)8422232300000084222323
Nichols Arena (C)42111380000004211138
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000022001032200103
ScotiaBank Pond - Rink 1101023000000101023
ScotiaBank Pond - Rink 2110051000000110051
ScotiaBank Pond - Rink 3000000110043110043
ScotiaBank Pond - Rink 4000000101024101024
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)101012000000101012
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)7520251211004186202913
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)311199000000311199
Westwood (#2)000000110031110031
Westwood (#3)110070000000110070
Westwood (#4)110030000000110030
Westwood (#5)101025110053211078
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Saturday, March 6, 2021 at 6:38 PM