Record Details, Bantam AA Green, U15 (Major Bantam), 2018-2019 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101190000003210119
Tournament63211410124534032187745442
Regular Season15573414315672404530111458188
Playoff5140112184401924135803045
Overall291114477833514165991016425309176184
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000202046202046
Bantam AA White20205145050112470701638
Brantford 99ers2011342110854121119
Cambridge Hawks6141161763301019124712636
Garden City Falcons00000021011082101108
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110042000000110042
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110053000000110053
Hamilton Huskies321010831118963211817
Kanata Blazers000000100133100133
Kitchener Jr Rangers31119911004342111312
Kitchener Rangers 000000110050110050
Markham Islanders000000110062110062
Mississauga Blackhawks100122000000100122
Oakville Rangers101036000000101036
Oakville Rangers Red000000101045101045
Ottawa Sting101012000000101012
Peterborough Petes110032000000110032
Sarnia Sting110031110041220072
Scarborough Young Bruins110031000000110031
Seaway Valley Rapids000000101014101014
St. Thomas Jr Stars101003000000101003
St. Thomas Stars110052000000110052
Stouffville Clippers101012000000101012
Stratford Warriors000000110021110021
Streetsville Tigers110041000000110041
Vaughan Rangers000000201134201134
Waterloo Wolves000000110051110051
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1010043111764121710
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets 000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110043110043
Allman000000110021110021
Bostwick Community Center Pad B110031000000110031
Budweiser Gardens000000100122100122
Chedoke (Red)000000311189311189
Evinrude Community Centre1100412110643210105
Galt Arena000000202018202018
Gretzky Center (#4)000000211085211085
Ice Palace Green110031101012211043
Kinsmen (A) - London000000101023101023
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000101023101023
London Sports Park110052000000110052
Nichols Arena (A)502313154040101690632331
Nichols Arena (C)5221181500000052211815
Paramount Fine Foods Centre101012000000101012
Preston Aud00000043109114310911
RIM Park (Pillers)000000110051110051
Sarnia Arena000000110041110041
Southwood (Red)000000311176311176
Sutton Arena211044000000211044
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)4130715202051361501228
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)51407170000005140717
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)3210121011007543101915
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000110040110040
WestWood000000110062110062
Westwood (#1)000000100133100133
Westwood (#3)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 10:31 AM