Record Details, Midget AA '01, 2018-2019 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000210142210142
Tournament421110721016463121611
Regular Season1411126733161222723030233413963
Playoff7250172454101813126603537
Overall2515739464251834100495033107194113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110020000000110020
Brantford 99ers11004222001023300144
Brantford 99'ers 110050000000110050
Caledon Hawks000000100144100144
Cambridge Hawks22009333001225500215
Chatham Kent Cobras000000110020110020
Flamborough Sabres100122000000100122
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1100412101933201134
GLHA Jr Mustangs White11007322001453300218
Hamilton Huskies1100402020693120109
Kitchener Jr Rangers42201314440017786203021
Oakland Grizzlies000000100111100111
Sarnia Sting22001791100603300239
Stratford Warriors2101951001333102128
Victory Honda000000110031110031
Waterloo Wolves51319153210111183412026
Waterloo Wolves 101015000000101015
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2110851100213210106
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000220095220095
Albert McCormick Arena (West)000000210164210164
Bostwick (B)00000022001452200145
Chedoke (Red)000000202069202069
Galt Arena000000110050110050
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110041110041
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110061110061
Hespeler (2)000000110041110041
Nichols Arena (A)5311191200000053111912
Nichols Arena (C)4301171100000043011711
Preston Aud000000110031110031
RIM (Lions)210142000000210142
RIM (Optimists)211065000000211065
RIM Park (Lions)000000110062110062
RIM Park (Pillers)000000211059211059
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000100133100133
Sarnia Arena000000110060110060
Southwood (Red)000000110021110021
Stronach A Pad000000210193210193
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000220082220082
Troy Sports Center000000100111100111
Victory Ice Center 000000110031110031
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)101013000000101013
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)117404731000000117404731
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 9:29 AM