Record Details, Minor Atom AA Green '10, 2019-2020 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition320114821107353112111
Tournament82421723106403225188824948
Regular Season17131311338171322923634263520574
Overall28175614469292072131645737128275133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes000000110052110052
Brantford 99ers22001871100513300238
Burlington Eagles Blue100122110071210193
Burlington Eagles Gold100122000000100122
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue201134220042421176
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green00000011002401100240
Burlington Jr. Cougars White11001910000001100191
Cambridge Hawks11001050000001100105
Chatham Kent Cobras000000101002101002
Clarington Toros101013000000101013
Force Hill Force000000101005101005
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple11001120000001100112
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110082000000110082
GT Capitals000000110043110043
Hamilton Huskies220014422001624400306
Kingston Canadians000000110050110050
Kitchener Jr Rangers110052320116843012110
London Jr Knights White110042000000110042
Lucan Irish100133000000100133
Markham Islanders000000110031110031
Minor Atom AA White110040210142320182
Mississauga Jets110031000000110031
Mississauga Terriers101024110031211055
Nickel City Jr Sons000000101034101034
North Toronto101024000000101024
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven000000101014101014
Peterborough Petes000000101014101014
Sarnia Sting000000110082110082
St. Clair Shores Saints110052000000110052
St. Thomas Jr Stars110031000000110031
St. Thomas Stars1100731100712200144
Stratford Warriors2101642020294121813
Sudbury Wolves101005000000101005
Waterloo Wolves000000110043110043
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets210112622009743012113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000100155100155
AMC (West)000000110043110043
Cambridge Ice Centre101005000000101005
Chatham Memorial Arena000000101002101002
Clearwater (Blue)000000110082110082
Galt Arena Gardens000000101014101014
Gateway (2)00000011002401100240
Grand River000000110051110051
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110051110051
Hespeler Arena 1000000110050110050
Iceland Arena-Pad #2101024110052211076
Iceland Arena-Pad #4110031000000110031
Nichols Arena (A)6501361300000065013613
Nichols Arena (C)8620592000000086205920
Northcrest Community Centre2002442110854112129
Parkdale00000022001622200162
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000202029202029
Southwood (Green)000000220097220097
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110062110062
Sportsworld-Practice101013000000101013
SRIC (Blue)000000110021110021
St. Thomas Community Complex000000110071110071
Wave Sports Centre000000110021110021
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)000000201156201156
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)7502351521102596123720
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)100144000000100144
Westwood Area-Pad 2000000110031110031
Westwood Arena-Pad #4000000110031110031
Westwood Arena-Pad 2000000110043110043
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Tuesday, August 4, 2020 at 4:28 AM