Record Details, Minor Atom AA Green '10 (London Junior Knights)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001151100713300186
Tournament82421723106403225188824948
Regular Season141112973112912782826202417559
Overall24155412559231652117544731106242113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes000000110052110052
Brantford 99ers22001870000002200187
Burlington Eagles Blue100122110071210193
Burlington Eagles Gold100122000000100122
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue201134110021311155
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green00000011002401100240
Burlington Jr. Cougars White11001910000001100191
Cambridge Hawks11001050000001100105
Clarington Toros101013000000101013
Force Hill Force000000101005101005
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple11001120000001100112
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110082000000110082
GT Capitals000000110043110043
Hamilton Huskies11005222001623300214
Kingston Canadians000000110050110050
Kitchener Jr Rangers11005221011173201169
London Jr Knights White110042000000110042
Markham Islanders000000110031110031
Minor Atom AA White110040100122210162
Mississauga Jets110031000000110031
Mississauga Terriers101024110031211055
Nickel City Jr Sons000000101034101034
North Toronto101024000000101024
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven000000101014101014
Peterborough Petes000000101014101014
Sarnia Sting000000110082110082
St. Clair Shores Saints110052000000110052
St. Thomas Jr Stars110031000000110031
St. Thomas Stars1100731100712200144
Stratford Warriors100133101024201157
Sudbury Wolves101005000000101005
Waterloo Wolves000000110043110043
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1100822200973300179
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000100155100155
AMC (West)000000110043110043
Cambridge Ice Centre101005000000101005
Clearwater (Blue)000000110082110082
Galt Arena Gardens000000101014101014
Gateway (2)00000011002401100240
Hespeler Arena 1000000110050110050
Iceland Arena-Pad #2101024110052211076
Iceland Arena-Pad #4110031000000110031
Nichols Arena (A)5401331200000054013312
Nichols Arena (C)7520501800000075205018
Northcrest Community Centre2002442110854112129
Parkdale00000022001622200162
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101024101024
Southwood (Green)000000220097220097
Sportsworld (Prac)000000110062110062
Sportsworld-Practice101013000000101013
St. Thomas Community Complex000000110071110071
Wave Sports Centre000000110021110021
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)000000201156201156
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)6501321210100575113217
Westwood Area-Pad 2000000110031110031
Westwood Arena-Pad #4000000110031110031
Westwood Arena-Pad 2000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Desjardins Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow London Junior Knights on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 12:35 AM