Record Details, Atom AAA, U11 (Major Atom), 2019-2020 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition33002240000003300224
Tournament11740462582422133199826758
Regular Season1610516351166645045321611511396
Playoff6330151752211212115512729
Overall362312114697291012783906533248229187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire000000100122100122
Brantford 99ers110062100111210173
Buffalo Sabres000000100133100133
Cambridge Hawks110030110041220071
Central Ontario Wolves110051000000110051
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4400157320111876012615
Chesterfield Falcons101056000000101056
Chicago Fury110031000000110031
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 110050000000110050
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs321010830214662311414
Greater Kingston Jr. Gaels110052000000110052
Grey Bruce Highlanders000000101023101023
Hamilton Bulldogs110083000000110083
Hamilton Huskies1100421100612200103
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs110071000000110071
Honeybaked101034000000101034
Huron-Perth Lakers101023100122201145
Kitchener Jr Rangers101045110043211088
Lambton Jr Sting210111720204741211514
Lambton Jr Sting 110091000000110091
Nepean Raiders 000000101007101007
Oakville Rangers 101045000000101045
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110042110042
Peterborough Petes110032000000110032
PPE - Boyd110080000000110080
Southern Tier Admiral000000110031110031
Sun County Panthers20203112020394040620
Sun County Panthers 000000101028101028
Top Gun110021000000110021
Vaughan Kings 101012000000101012
Waterloo Wolves101013110064211077
Windsor Jr Spitfires5320192052211715105413635
York Simcoe Express000000101057101057
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ann Arbor ice cube101056000000101056
Ann Arbor Ice Cube33001321001224301154
Blenheim000000100144100144
Carling Arena (B)110083000000110083
Central Park (North)0000005221171552211715
Essex (Libro)000000101015101015
Essex (Shaheen)000000101024101024
Evinrude Community Centre22001221100313300153
Evinrude Community Centre (Peterborough)101045000000101045
Galt Arena000000110041110041
Grand River000000110043110043
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100111100111
Kinsmen Civic Centre000000110042110042
Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)110050000000110050
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000302146302146
Memorial000000110032110032
Mountain000000110061110061
Nichols Arena (A)115513438000000115513438
Nichols Arena (C)32101060000003210106
Ridgetown000000110042110042
RIM Park (Lions)000000110064110064
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000202047202047
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)2200143201151142111914
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)7520292110102385303124
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)220085000000220085
Westwood (#3)20204620205144040920
Zurich000000100122100122
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Snipe Academy
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 9:54 AM