Record Details, Atom AA Green, U11 (Major Atom), 2019-2020 (London Junior Knights)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2925041294614140067191511046227
Tournament18115262429720322194323021
Playoff750225843011463201112
Overall544158216962724211134627173710350

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hamilton Huskies7502241132011064301145
Brantford 99ers660029444001942200100
Atom AA White31021211110065200266
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3300145220091110054
Kitchener Jr Rangers3300114110041220073
Waterloo Wolves3300106110021220085
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets320163110031210132
Chicago Jets211078211078000000
Affton Americans110050110050000000
Belle River Jr. Canadiens110010110010000000
Burlington Eagles110032000000110032
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue110061110061000000
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green11001100000001100110
Burlington Jr. Cougars White110070110070000000
Cambridge Hawks110061110061000000
Glancaster Bombers110051000000110051
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110053110053000000
LaSalle Sabres110051110051000000
Meramec Sharks11001000000001100100
North Bay Trappers101019101019000000
Northumberland100122000000100122
Oshawa110032110032000000
Oshawa Generals110072000000110072
Peterborough Petes110071110071000000
Pickering Panthers101017000000101017
Saginaw Jr Spirit101015000000101015
Sarnia Sting110061000000110061
Soo Jr. Greyhounds101012000000101012
St. Thomas Jr Stars110041110041000000
Stratford Warriors100133000000100133
Streetsville Tigers100100000000100100
TNT Tornado110030110030000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Nichols Arena (A)7601331076013310000000
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)6312181743101514200233
Western Fair Complex Chick-Fil-A Pad (Formerly HanStone Quartz)6411241844002082011410
Kinsmen Civic Centre3201126110032210194
Nichols Arena (C)33001123300112000000
AMC (West)220085000000220085
EB Purple211042110030101012
Gretzky Center (#1)22001000000002200100
Mount Clemens Rink 2211077110062101015
Parkdale210164000000210164
Southwood (Green)210132000000210132
Sportsworld (Spec)220073000000220073
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)220081220081000000
A Blue110010110010000000
Chedoke (Red)110021000000110021
Clearwater (Blue)110061000000110061
EB Purp110051000000110051
Fraser A11001000000001100100
Fraser Priority110050110050000000
Kinsmen Civic Centre (Peterborough)110032000000110032
Medway Arena110054000000110054
Mohawk (Liuna)110060000000110060
Mount Clemens101016101016000000
Northcrest110071110071000000
Rotary Complex (Molson)100133000000100133
SRIC (Blue)11001100000001100110