Record Details, Minor Peewee AA White '08, 2019-2020 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100414211201553112416
Tournament1510415934651026102115518544
Regular Season1611417744161123912732226416871
Playoff521217145311159105233223
Overall37249415793312155152616845149309154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aeros000000110021110021
Areos110041000000110041
Brantford 99ers2020391100533120812
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue110062000000110062
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green00000011001211100121
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal00000011002011100201
Burlington Jr. Cougars White110092000000110092
Cambridge Hawks2110761100513210127
Canton Victory Honda Black110082000000110082
Chatham Kent Cobras000000110093110093
Chicago Blues000000110021110021
Compuware 100144110043210187
Eastern Ontario Cobras101036000000101036
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple220071100122320193
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110095000000110095
Greater Toronto Capitals110042000000110042
Guelph Gryphons101012101024202036
Hamilton Huskies000000110092110092
Honey Baked000000201179201179
Humber Valley Sharks000000110071110071
Jimmy Johns Black110021000000110021
Kensington Valley Rebels110031000000110031
Kitchener Jr Rangers1100522110523210104
Markham Waxers110042000000110042
Minor Peewee AA Green4301241531117474123119
Northhumberland Nighthawks000000110062110062
Ottawa Silver Seven101035000000101035
Sarnia Sting53111595410189107213318
Scarborough Ice Raiders110092000000110092
St. Thomas Jr Stars21011041100523201156
Stratford Warriors000000100122100122
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces211046000000211046
Vaughan Panthers110070000000110070
Vaughn Panthers110030000000110030
Victory Honda000000110071110071
Waterloo Wolves1010342101853111119
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110082110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110040110040
AMC (West)000000110063110063
Chesswood (#1) (North York)110030000000110030
Chesswood (#2) 110070000000110070
Chesswood (#4)110041000000110041
Clearwater (Blue)000000211043211043
Clearwater (Red)00000033001463300146
FDC101016000000101016
Grand River000000101012101012
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110053110053
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000110052110052
Macomb Rink 2210175000000210175
Medway Arena000000100122100122
Nichols Arena (A)42111411220012264112613
Nichols Arena (C)4211181310101252211915
Onyx Rink 222001030000002200103
Onyx Rink 3000000110021110021
Parkdale000000110092110092
Preston Aud000000110051110051
Quinte Sports Centre (Family dental center) (Belleville)000000110062110062
Quinte Sports Centre (Mckay Insurance Arena) (Belleville)101036000000101036
Quinte Sports Centre (Wally Dever)110030000000110030
RIM Park (Optimists)000000100122100122
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000100122100122
Scotia 1000000110071110071
Scotia 4000000110021110021
Southwood (Red)000000110082110082
SRIC (Blue)00000011002011100201
SRIC (Red)00000011001211100121
Suburban Ice Rink000000201179201179
Thames Campus Arena000000110093110093
USA Hockey Arena000000110043110043
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)6510271300000065102713
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)127415133000000127415133
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)1100921001112101103
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000101024101024
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Sunday, August 9, 2020 at 10:38 PM