Record Details, Peewee AA Green, U13 (Major Peewee), 2019-2020 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202071410013330211017
Tournament8521281662221316147434132
Regular Season169705841167545940321612411781
Playoff5230171531208783502522
Overall31161411108626109783665726238193152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers000000110060110060
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue1010272011583021715
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green00000011001011100101
Burlington Jr. Cougars White000000110090110090
Cambridge Hawks431017104220141285303122
Garden City Falcons000000110021110021
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple000000110061110061
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000110062110062
Gloucester Rangers110031000000110031
Hamilton Huskies Red211065101023312088
Hamilton Huskies White110070000000110070
Hillcrest Canadiens000000100133100133
Kingston Canadians110020000000110020
Kitchener Jr Rangers110091000000110091
LaSalle Sabres101037000000101037
Mississauga Jets110063000000110063
Newmarket Redmen000000100122100122
Niagara Falls Flyers101023000000101023
Niagara Falls Flyers 110010000000110010
Oakville Rangers 110090000000110090
Peewee AA White10102320202113030414
Sarnia Sting3210149311161063212019
St. Thomas Jr Stars2020381001223021510
St. Thomas Stars101049000000101049
Stratford Warriors4130101220112561411217
Timmons North Stars000000110041110041
Toronto Royals100122000000100122
Waterloo Wolves220073100111320184
West Niagara Flying Aces000000101013101013
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman000000101003101003
Bostwick Community Center Pad B000000110062110062
Carling Arena (B)000000110061110061
Chedoke (Red)000000101023101023
Clearwater (Blue)000000110021110021
Clearwater Arena (Pad B)000000100133100133
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110060110060
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #1)000000100133100133
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #2)110031000000110031
Jack Gatecliff Arena000000101013101013
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000100122100122
London Sports Park101049000000101049
McIntosh00000032101383210138
Nichols Arena (A)7520251500000075202515
Nichols Arena (B)100122000000100122
Nichols Arena (C)32101170000003210117
Preston Aud000000101014101014
RIM Park (Pillers)000000100111100111
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000100122100122
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center22001000000002200100
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (St. Catharines) #1110020000000110020
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (St. Catharines) #3101023000000101023
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center (St. Catharines) #4000000110021110021
SRIC (Blue)00000022001912200191
SRIC (Red)000000201158201158
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)5140152021106672502126
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)5230181420112872412022
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)211097000000211097
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)101035000000101035
Westwood (#3)110063000000110063
Westwood (#4)000000101016101016
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 2:31 AM