Record Details, Minor Bantam AA White '06, 2019-2020 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200921100523300144
Tournament12831352087103852015417325
Regular Season1615017620161312642832281314048
Playoff3210881100404310128
Overall332742128502622221113559496423985
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers000000110041110041
Barrie Colts101017000000101017
Belle Tire110075000000110075
Brantford 99ers000000110050110050
Brantford 99'ers 110040110052220092
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue000000110040110040
Burlington Jr. Cougars White00000011001201100120
Cambridge Hawks22001432011454211188
Cumberland Jr. Grads000000110020110020
Eastern Ontario Cobras110050000000110050
Eastern Ontario Cobras. 110030000000110030
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2200922200524400144
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110032000000110032
Hamilton Huskies4301137320110575022312
Humber Valley Sharks00000011001111100111
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110052110052
London Jr Knights Green110052000000110052
Markham Waxers110051000000110051
Minor Bantam AA Green321085220011854101913
Mississauga Black Hawks110041000000110041
Mississauga North Stars000000110040110040
Mississauga Terriers000000110071110071
North York Knights000000110010110010
Sarnia Sting110051000000110051
St. Thomas Jr Stars2200732200754400148
Steetsville Tigers100122000000100122
Stratford Warriors110080000000110080
Toronto Aeros110030000000110030
Toronto Eagles101001000000101001
Toronto Wolverines110021000000110021
Vaughan Panthers101012101001202013
Waterloo Wolves110065000000110065
West Mall000000110091110091
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets22001102200514400161
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets 110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110052110052
Bostwick Community Center Pad B22001160000002200116
Carling Arena (B)110040000000110040
Chedoke (Red)00000032011053201105
Chesswood 110030000000110030
Chesswood 4110050000000110050
Gretzky Center (#2)000000110050110050
Gretzky Sports Complex Rink #1000000110052110052
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #1)000000110010110010
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #1) (Mississauga)000000101001101001
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #2)00000022001622200162
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #4)101001110041211042
Iceland 1000000110020110020
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000220075220075
McIntosh000000201145201145
Medway Arena000000110021110021
Nichols Arena (A)77003860000007700386
Nichols Arena (C)210184000000210184
Paramount 3100122000000100122
Paramount 400000011001111100111
PFF3110021000000110021
Scotia 1110030000000110030
Scotia 3110020110040220060
Southwood (Red)000000220051220051
SRIC (Blue)000000110040110040
SRIC (Red)00000011001201100120
Stronach A Pad000000110031110031
Tomken 1101012000000101012
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)211075000000211075
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)9810341922001181110104527
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)110032000000110032
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)110052000000110052
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, February 26, 2021 at 7:22 PM