Record Details, Bantam AA Green, U15 (Major Bantam), 2019-2020 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110042110042
Tournament117222513722399189453422
Regular Season17845441816772303033151177448
Playoff4121556123810102441315
Overall3216887436301111851516227191612587
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers210152000000210152
Bantam AA White100100211022311122
Brampton 45's000000100100100100
Brantford 99ers1010242020163030310
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue110010201124311134
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green110070000000110070
Burlington Jr. Cougars Royal110080000000110080
Burlington Jr. Cougars White000000110051110051
Cambridge Hawks110030000000110030
Forest Hill110042000000110042
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110050000000110050
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110050000000110050
Halton Hills101023000000101023
Hamilton Huskies Red402202420296822498
Hamilton Huskies White110050000000110050
Humberview Huskies000000110021110021
Kitchener Jr Rangers41127640313981431015
Kitchener Rangers 101003000000101003
Mississauga North Stars100111000000100111
Mississauga Terriers000000202003202003
Nepean Raiders000000100122100122
Northumberland Knighthawks110010000000110010
Oakville Rangers110021000000110021
Oshawa Generals000000100111100111
Rideau St. Lawerence110010000000110010
Sarnia Sting110041000000110041
St Clair Shores Saints110040000000110040
St. Thomas Jr Stars1010042110463120410
St. Thomas Stars000000110042110042
Stouville Clippers110051000000110051
Stratford Warriors000000110042110042
Waterloo Wolves101004201123302127
Whitby Wildcats000000110042110042
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets100122220061320183
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000303017303017
Aurora Community Centre3201722002335203105
Chedoke (Red)000000420296420296
Gretzky Center (#1)000000202016202016
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #3)100111000000100111
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110021110021
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000101025101025
Nichols Arena (A)63121220000006312122
Nichols Arena (C)21011021100103201112
Paramount Fine Foods #2 (Mississauga)000000110021110021
Paramount Fine Foods #3 (Mississauga)000000100100100100
Paramount Fine Foods #4 (Mississauga)110042000000110042
Peach King East211033101001312034
RIM Park (Optimists)000000100111100111
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101012101012
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110042110042
Southwood (Red)000000220061220061
Sportsworld (Spec)000000100122100122
SRIC (Red)000000311175311175
St. Thomas Community Complex000000110042110042
Stan Pac Arena (West Lincoln)000000101002101002
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)2110741100423210116
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)94232010101012104332112
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)202005000000202005
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)43101050000004310105
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 9:21 AM