Record Details, U14 AAA, U14 (Minor Bantam) (London Junior Knights)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament943226165311145147434021
Regular Season86113011861137201612226731
Overall171043562713922512530196510752
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000110061110061
Brantford 99ers110071000000110071
Burlington Eagles110041000000110041
Cambridge Hawks1100611100532200114
Clarington Toros110070000000110070
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs000000101035101035
Hamilton Huskies110030110051220081
Huron Perth Lakers101034000000101034
Huron-Perth Lakers100111100144200255
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110082110082
Lambton Jr Sting110031110021220052
Mississauga Rebels100111000000100111
Mississauga Reps000000110042110042
Oakville Rangers000000101001101001
Ottawa Jr. 67's101023000000101023
Quinte Red Devils000000110041110041
Sudbury Nickel Capitals000000100100100100
Sun County Panthers110032000000110032
Toronto Marlboros100122000000100122
Toronto Red Wings110031000000110031
Waterloo Wolves101013110032211045
Windsor Jr Spitfires1100621100722200134
Windsor Spitfires 110030000000110030
York Simcoe Express101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports #2110070000000110070
Central Park (North)000000110072110072
Essex (Libro)000000110051110051
Essex (Shaheen)2110841100533210137
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #4000000101001101001
Iroquois Park Sports Centre Rink #6 (Whitby)100122000000100122
Kinsmen (B) - London000000110061110061
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101035101035
McKinney Centre #1 (Whitby)000000100100100100
Nichols Arena (C)54011960000005401196
RIM Park (Lions)000000110032110032
Rotary Complex (Rink A)000000100144100144
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000110021110021
Scotiabank Pond 3100111110042210153
Scotiabank Pond 4110030110041220071
Sportsworld (Spec)000000110082110082
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)101034000000101034
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)101023000000101023
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)110031000000110031
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)110041000000110041
Westwood (#1)101014000000101014
Westwood (#2)110031000000110031
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Wednesday, January 19, 2022 at 8:15 PM