Record Details, U16 AA Green, U16 (Minor Midget), 2021-2022 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9630281764112571510415324
Regular Season104423123962125161910635639
Playoff4220121231118873312020
Overall23129271521811435831412313512983
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers000000100122100122
Belle River Canadians101013000000101013
Brantford 99ers2020571010343030811
Cambridge Hawks431012721018664112013
Duffield Devils110051000000110051
Edmonton St Albert Royal110061000000110061
Garden City Falcons110063000000110063
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000110031110031
Greater Toronto Capitals110020000000110020
Halton Hills Thunder110042000000110042
Hamilton Huskies100133000000100133
Kent Cobras101024000000101024
Kitchener Jr Rangers110054000000110054
LaSalle Sabres000000110010110010
Milton Winterhawks000000101013101013
Mississauga North Stars000000110080110080
Ottawa Silver Seven110021000000110021
Sarnia Jr. Sting110060000000110060
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000100100100100
Stratford Warriors000000110064110064
Toronto Avalanche000000110070110070
Toronto Royals101002000000101002
U16 AA White4121121132107673311917
Waterloo Wolves101003211033312036
Willowdale Hawks000000110062110062
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick Community Center Pad B000000110032110032
Chatham Memorial Arena110063000000110063
Civic Centre000000101034101034
Erckson Arena000000110010110010
Galt Arena000000100144100144
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #1)000000110070110070
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #2)211022000000211022
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #3)110051000000110051
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #4)110021000000110021
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000100100100100
Nichols Arena (C)000000101012101012
Paramount Fine Foods Centre000000110080110080
Preston Aud000000110042110042
RIM Park (Optimists)000000110020110020
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101013101013
Rotary Complex (Rink A)000000110064110064
Southwood (Red)000000110030110030
Thames Campus Arena101013101013202026
Western Fair Complex (Collins Clothiers)3210101000000032101010
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)114523229110032125523531
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)32101332101535311186
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000110062110062
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Tuesday, November 29, 2022 at 6:25 AM