Record Details, U12 AA Green, U12 (Minor Peewee) (London Junior Knights)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season271962129511411307821138325130
Tournament211452813213850482086023312
Exhibition32101873210187000000
Overall513512422890302190144482114348442

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clarington Toros321053211032110021
Hamilton Huskies3210139110074211065
Kitchener Jr Rangers33002452200180110065
Sarnia Jr. Sting3201135110060210175
St. Thomas Jr Stars311176211054100122
Stratford Warriors33001941100622200132
U12 AA White3030211101003202028
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black211044211044000000
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven201135101013100122
Brantford 99ers110090110090000000
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red110090110090000000
Cambridge Hawks110071110071000000
Forest Hill Force100122000000100122
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110052000000110052
GLHA Jr Mustangs White110073110073000000
Guelph Jr Gryphons110073110073000000
Kitchener Rangers 11001021100102000000
Leaside Flames101003101003000000
North Durham Warriors110070110070000000
North Toronto101002101002000000
Northumberland Nighthawks110080000000110080
Oakville Rangers (Red)110040110040000000
Orangeville Flyers110063110063000000
Oshawa Generals110050110050000000
Scarborough Young Bruins110032000000110032
St Catharines Jr. Falcons101012101012000000
Stoney Creek Warriors110081000000110081
Stouffville Clippers110070110070000000
Ted Reeve Thunder101024101024000000
TNT Tornados110052110052000000
Toronto Eagles110081110081000000
Upper Ottawa Valley Aces110052000000110052
Waterloo Wolves110061000000110061
West Niagara Flying Aces110032000000110032
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets110040000000110040

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Nichols Arena (A)128405425108205217202028
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)53112994310277100122
Bell Sensplex (Scotiabank)4211157211083210174
Nichols Arena (C)3210104211072110032
G.B. Rickard (Toyota)220072220072000000
Parkdale211065000000211065
Rotary Complex (Rink B)22001320000002200132
South Courtice (B)2200150110070110080
West Lincoln Arena211043211043000000
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)22001722200172000000
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)211087211087000000
Activa (PJD)110065000000110065
Clearwater (Red)100144000000100144
Darlington110050110050000000
Grimsby Peach King Centre - West 110081000000110081
Grimsby Peach King Centre (West)101012101012000000
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)100122000000100122
Medway Arena110052000000110052
RIM Park (Optimists)110061000000110061
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)110031000000110031
Sensplex-Canadian Tire Rink110032000000110032
Sensplex-Canadian Tire Rink (Ottawa)101013101013000000
South Courtice (A)110021000000110021
Southwood (Green)110040000000110040