Record Details, U15 AAA, U15 (Major Bantam) (London Junior Knights)

ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season30131438593158614136155824457
Tournament201280604996302720116503329
Exhibition6510241143101392200112
Overall56302331691532817101816528131328888

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers321095110021211074
Cambridge Hawks3210109101013220096
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3210113220090101023
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks3120710211055101025
Huron-Perth Lakers30305182020214101034
Kitchener Jr Rangers301256100122201134
Lambton Jr Sting33001542200111110043
Sun County Panthers30218181010262011612
Waterloo Wolves312058211053101005
Windsor Jr Spitfires321010121100212110811
Belle Tire22001120000002200112
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 211033211033000000
Nickel City Sons220070110020110050
Pittsburgh Vengeance22001062200106000000
Barrie Colts101005101005000000
CIHA Voyageurs110080110080000000
Clarington Toros110010000000110010
Elgin Middlesex Canucks101024101024000000
Farmington Hills Honeybaked101025000000101025
Kingston Jr. Gaels110032110032000000
Mississauga Rebels110030110030000000
North Bay Trappers110053110053000000
North Central Predators110031000000110031
North York Rangers110021110021000000
Oakville Rangers101002000000101002
Okanagan Ontario110062000000110062
Ottawa Meyers Automotive101037000000101037
Ottawa Myers Automotive101003000000101003
Ottawa Valley Titans101016000000101016
Timmins Majors110070000000110070
Toronto Red Wings101025101025000000
York Simcoe Express110053000000110053

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Nichols Arena (C)106402724106402724000000
Western Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)42201084220108000000
Bell Sensplex (Mattamy Homes)3120613211057101016
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)312078211053101025
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)3111101231111012000000
Central Park (North)21108110000002110811
Essex (Shaheen)20116120000002011612
Galt Arena220096000000220096
Richcraft Sensplex (Canadian Tire)2200130110080110050
Scotiabank Rink 3211058110021101037
Southfield Arena22001120000002200112
Activa (PJD)100111000000100111
Budweiser Gardens110010000000110010
Burlington Wave Twin Rinks (Red)101024101024000000
Civic Centre101023000000101023
Gretzky Center (#1)110051000000110051
Komoka Comm Wellness & Rec Centre (Molson)110032110032000000
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)101023000000101023
Memorial101023000000101023
Nichols Arena (A)110021110021000000
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (2)110031000000110031
Oakville Glen Abbey (Green)110053110053000000
Oakville Trafalgar Park110070000000110070
RIM Park (Pillers)101005000000101005
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)110043000000110043
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 1)101003000000101003
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 3)110053000000110053
Scotiabank Rink 2110062000000110062
Scotiabank Rink 4110020110020000000
Sixteen Mile Sport Complex (Rink 1)101002000000101002
St. Marys (Blue)101034000000101034
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)101025000000101025