Bantam, Divisions, AA Triple 20 Shootout Tournament, 2017-2018 (London Junior Knights)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Bantam
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, October 13, 2017
B Green48:00 AMStr A Goulding Park Rangers5-2Mississauga Beast
B White68:15 AMNic C Gloucester Rangers 1-3Orangeville Flyers
B Green78:15 AMHarveys St. Clair Shore Saints RED0-1Newmarket Redmen
B Green138:45 AMTonys London Jr. Knights Green2-2Nickel City Sons
B White1410:00 AMChrysler Mississauga Blackhawks 4-6London Jr. Knights White
B White2010:15 AMHarveys Milton Winterhawks 3-6KV Rebels
B - Black2210:30 AMARG B Ottawa Sting9-4Stouffville Clippers
B - Black2310:30 AMKin B North Toronto 2-6Caledon Hawks
B - Black2410:30 AMNic B Compuware 6-3Kitchener Rangers RED
B Green311:45 PMHarveys Newmarket Redmen1-1London Jr. Knights Green
B Green321:45 PMKin A Goulding Park Rangers6-1St. Clair Shore Saints RED
B Green331:45 PMARG A Nickel City Sons 6-2Mississauga Beast
B White403:00 PMARG B KV Rebels 0-8Gloucester Rangers
B White423:00 PMStr B Orangeville Flyers 5-3Mississauga Blackhawks
B White433:45 PMHarveys London Jr. Knights White5-4Milton Winterhawks
B - Black496:30 PMTonys Kitchener Rangers RED6-2North Toronto
B - Black506:45 PMChrysler Caledon Hawks 4-5Ottawa Sting
B - Black518:00 PMHarveys Stouffville Clippers 0-6Compuware
Saturday, October 14, 2017
B Green649:30 AMHanstone Mississauga Beast 2-6London Jr. Knights Green
B Green659:45 AMTonys Newmarket Redmen4-2Goulding Park Rangers
B Green6610:00 AMKin A St. Clair Shore Saints RED1-6Nickel City Sons
B - Black6710:30 AMKin B North Toronto 2-4Ottawa Sting
B - Black6811:15 AMChrysler Caledon Hawks 0-1Compuware
B - Black6911:30 AMHarveys Stouffville Clippers 0-6Kitchener Rangers RED
B White7011:45 AMHanstone Orangeville Flyers 2-6London Jr. Knights White
B White7112:00 PMTonys Milton Winterhawks 5-2Gloucester Rangers
B White7212:15 PMKin A Mississauga Blackhawks 4-4KV Rebels
B - Champ865:45 PMHarveys Newmarket Redmen3-6Nickel City Sons
B - Champ876:00 PMHanstone Kitchener Rangers RED5-1London Jr. Knights White
B - Champ886:15 PMTonys Goulding Park Rangers1-0Ottawa Sting
B - Champ897:30 PMBud Gdns Orangeville Flyers 6-4Compuware
Sunday, October 15, 2017
B - Champ968:30 AMHanstone Orangeville Flyers 4-3Nickel City Sons
B - Champ978:30 AMTonys Goulding Park Rangers4-3Kitchener Rangers RED
B - Champ1012:30 PMHanstone Orangeville Flyers 2-6Goulding Park Rangers
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • ARG A - ARGYLE A-PAD, 1948 Wavell St, London , On. Phone: 519-661-4419
  • ARG B - ARGYLE B-PAD, 1948 Wavell St., London, On. Phone: 519-661-4419
  • Bud Gdns - BUDWEISER GARDENS, 99 Dundas St. , London, On. Phone: 519-667-5700
  • Kin A - KINSMEN A PAD, 20 Granville St, London, On. Phone: 661-2500x7322
  • Kin B - KINSMEN B-PAD, 20 Granville St, London, On. Phone: 661-2500x7322
  • Nic B - NICHOLS B-PAD, 799 Homeview Rd, London, On. Phone: 661-2500x4485
  • Nic C - NICHOLS C-PAD, 799 Homeview Rd, London, On. Phone: 661-2500x4485
  • Str A - STRONACH A-PAD, 1221 Sandford St, London, On. Phone: 661-2500x4704
  • Str B - STRONACH B-PAD, 1221 Sandford St, London, On. Phone: 661-2500x4704
  • Chrysler - WFSC - CHRYSLER, 865 Florence St, London, On. Phone: (519) 438-7203
  • Hanstone - WFSC - HANSTONE QUARTZ, 865 Florence St, London, On. Phone: (519) 438-7203
  • Harveys - WFSC - HARVEYS, 865 Florence St, London, On. Phone: (519) 438-7203
  • Tonys - WFSC - TONYS, 865 Florence St, London, On. Phone: (519) 438-7203

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
View Another Tournament
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Friday, August 7, 2020 at 11:16 PM