Schedule & Results, U10 AAA, U10 (Minor Atom) (London Junior Knights)

PrintTeam Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
EXSep 24 202212:15 PMGuelph GryphonsWestern Fair Complex (HanStone Quartz)
U10P121Oct 01 20221:45 PMBrantford 99ersNichols Arena (C)
U10P56Oct 08 20221:30 PMKitchener Jr RangersGrand River
U10P42Oct 09 20222:00 PMHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U10P119Oct 22 20221:00 PMHamilton HuskiesNichols Arena (A)
U10P120Nov 05 20221:00 PMCambridge HawksNichols Arena (A)
U10P85Nov 06 202212:00 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U10P136Nov 12 20221:00 PMSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
U10P123Nov 13 20224:00 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
U10P126Nov 19 20221:00 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
U10P122Dec 03 20222:30 PMSun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
U10P111Dec 04 20221:00 PMLambton Jr StingClearwater (Red)
U10P128Dec 17 20221:00 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
U10P67Dec 18 202212:00 PMWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U10P124Jan 07 20231:00 PMLambton Jr StingNichols Arena (A)
U10P141Jan 08 20233:00 PMSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U10P130Jan 14 20231:00 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
U10P88Jan 15 202312:00 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U10P98Jan 28 202312:15 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U10P118Jan 29 20234:00 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksNichols Arena (A)
U10P129Feb 04 20232:30 PMLambton Jr StingNichols Arena (A)
U10P127Feb 05 20234:00 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksNichols Arena (A)
U10P125Feb 11 20231:00 PMSun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
U10P156Feb 12 202311:00 AMWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U10P103Feb 14 20236:15 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U10P155Feb 18 20234:00 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U10P116Feb 19 20231:00 PMLambton Jr StingClearwater (Red)
U10PPD56Feb 24 20237:00 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U10PPD50Feb 25 20231:00 PMWindsor Jr SpitfiresNichols Arena (A)
U10PPD49Feb 26 20234:00 PMSun County PanthersNichols Arena (A)
U10PPD46Mar 04 20231:00 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesNichols Arena (A)
U10PPD48Mar 11 20231:00 PMLambton Jr StingNichols Arena (A)
U10PPD52Mar 12 20233:30 PMSun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U10PPD47Mar 18 20231:00 PMElgin-Middlesex CanucksNichols Arena (A)
U10PPD33Mar 26 202312:00 PMChatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from londonjuniorknights.com on Sunday, September 25, 2022 at 1:26 PM